HP E27k G5 (6N4C4AA)

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E27k G5 (6N4C4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP E-Series E27k G5 4K USB-C Monitor 6N4C4AA#ABB
A Vision of PrecisionUniquely designed to deliver incredible visuals and extended flexibility. the HP E27k G5 4K USB-C Monitor redefines precision. so there's nothing between you and your best. Stylishly crafted with your comfort and the planet in mind. this 4K display is a powerhouse of productivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£301.27
Shipping: Free
HP 6N4C4AA#ABB E27K G5 27IN 4K UHD 3840X2160
HP 6N4C4AA#ABB E27K G5 27IN 4K UHD 3840X2160, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£388.25
Shipping: Free
HP 6N4C4AA E-Series E27k G5 computer
HP 6N4C4AA E-Series E27k G5 computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£393.95
Shipping: Free
HP E-Series E27k G5 écran plat de PC 68,6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD Noir, Argent
6N4C4AAABB Model Number: 6N4C4AA#ABB Item weight: 2.0 Kg
prodImage
£409.27
Shipping: Free
HP E27k G5 4K USB-C Monitor
A Vision of Precision Uniquely designed to deliver incredible visuals and extended flexibility, the HP E27k G5 4K USB-C Monitor redefines precision,
prodImage
£615.71
£622.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP E27k G5 4K USB-C Monitor 6N4C4AA
A Vision of Precision Uniquely designed to deliver incredible visuals and extended flexibility, the HP E27k G5 4K USB-C Monitor redefines precision,
prodImage
£622.61
£629.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.3 Centimetre x H54.7 Centimetre x D22.7 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:E27k G5(HSD-0143-Q)
EPREL:1,339,167
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 190 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E27k G5 (6N4C4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 14 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI Optix MPG321QRF-QD
£301.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG256FS
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP OMEN 27qs (780J4E9)
£272.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG gram +view (16MR70ASDWU)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ PD2706QN
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 527pm (9E0Y9UT)
£321.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP OMEN 27k (780G8AA)
£302.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG259QNS
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T32h-30 (63D3GAT1EU)
£296.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27GP850-B
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E27k G5 (6N4C4AA)
prodImage
£301.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£388.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£393.95
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£409.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel