HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pu (HSD-0165-W)
• EPREL: 1,887,614
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 42 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6UT#ABB
Power to see ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless connectivity to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp front-of-screen visuals and powerful multitasking capabilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£390.54
Shipping: Free
HP 8J9E6UT#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6UT#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£506.65
Shipping: Free
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C W129050441
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C
prodImage
£509.70
Shipping: Free
HP 8J9E6UT HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6UT HP Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£512.35
Shipping: Free
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C 6176460
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C
prodImage
£555.44
£562.50
Shipping: £7.06
with shipping: £7.06
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6UT#ABB
Power to see ideas realized See your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27â QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless...
prodImage
£804.31
£810.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6UT
prodImage
£811.21
£817.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C UK199_8J9E6UT#ABB_51
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C
prodImage
£563.63
Shipping: Free
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C 8J9E6UT#ABU-ZW
HP S7 PRO 727PU 27 ZOLL 16:9 2560X1440 IPS 400CD 2000:1 USB-C
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pu (HSD-0165-W)
EPREL:1,887,614
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:42 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP M27fq (2H4B5E9)
£189.00
HP M27fq (2H4B5E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon AG275QX
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2721QS
£389.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
£388.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-BK
£393.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-30 (63A1GAT1EU)
£356.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AG Neovo SX-15G
£387.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
£396.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£390.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
£397.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
prodImage
£390.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£506.65
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£509.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£512.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel