HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pu (HSD-0165-W)
• EPREL: 1,887,614
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 42 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6E9#ABB
Power to see ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless connectivity to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp front-of-screen visuals and powerful multitasking capabilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£399.30
Shipping: Free
HP 8J9E6E9#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6E9#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
HP 8J9E6E9 Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6E9 Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Replacement Keyboards
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD
Series7Pro27inchQHD
prodImage
£818.11
£824.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6E9
Power to see ideas realized See your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27â QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless...
prodImage
£818.11
£824.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pu (HSD-0165-W)
EPREL:1,887,614
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:42 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£249.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 15 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£392.73
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMG
£399.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
£399.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
£398.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 326P1H
£398.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£398.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
£388.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£398.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 328B1
£397.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G32QC
£400.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
£401.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
prodImage
£399.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£818.11
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel