iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
from £449.99to £502.755 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 43 in"
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 48 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 108 cm
• MPN: G4380UHSU-B2
• EPREL: 2,339,200
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 43 inch VA, 144Hz, 0.3ms (MPRT), 4K UHD, FreeSync Premium, 2 x HDMI 2.1/DP/USB/USB-C (7.5W), 2 x 7W Speakers, Remote Control B0FCYQHXK4
Step into gaming with the G-Master G4380UHSU. Its 43″ screen and UHD resolution (3840×2160) deliver sharp, detailed visuals, ideal for gamers seeking a clear, expansive view. Equipped with a fast 0.3ms MPRT response time and a 144Hz refresh rate, it ensures smooth, responsive gameplay with minimal motion blur or ghosting. The VA panel provides strong contrast and deep blacks, while the Black Tuner feature enhances visibility in darker areas of the screen - helping you spot opponents and stay in control. Whether you’re competing in fast-paced titles or exploring richly detailed open worlds, this monitor combines image quality and speed to match your setup. Now equipped with HDMI 2.1 making this perfect for console gaming.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-Master 43" 4K Ultra HD 144Hz Gaming Monitor - Black 109778
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER G4380UHSU-B2 computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840
Step into gaming with the G-Master G4380UHSU. Its 43″ screen and UHD resolution (3840×2160) deliver sharp. detailed visuals. ideal for gamers seeking a clear. expansive view. Equipped with a fast 0.3ms MPRT response time and a 144Hz refresh rate. it ensures smooth. responsive gameplay with minimal motion blur or ghosting. The VA panel provides strong contrast and deep blacks. while the Black Tuner feature enhances visibility in darker areas of the screen - helping you spot opponents and stay in control. Whether you’re competing in fast-paced titles or exploring richly detailed open worlds. this monitor combines image quality and speed to match your setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£477.79
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle G4380UHSU-B2 43" Class 4K UHD Gaming LED Monitor - 16:9 - Matte Black
Immerse yourself in the game with the iiyama G-MASTER Red Eagle G4380UHSU-B2. This colossal 43-inch 4K UHD gaming monitor combines breathtaking cinematic scale with elite competitive performance. The VA panel delivers stunning visuals with a 3840x2160 resolution, a superb 4,000:1 native contrast ratio for deep blacks, and support for HDR400 for enhanced brightness and vivid color. Dominate the competition with a blistering 144Hz refresh rate and a near-instantaneous 0.3ms MPRT response time, ensuring incredibly smooth gameplay with minimal motion blur. AMD FreeSync Premium technology eliminates screen tearing and stuttering for flawlessly seamless action. The Black Tuner feature provides a tactical advantage by enhancing visibility in dark game scenes. Extensive connectivity options, including dual HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort, and USB-C ports, make it the ultimate command center for any gaming setup. Experience immersive, large-scale gaming without compromise.
2 days
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2. Display Diagonal: 108 Cm 42.5" Display Resolution:
Iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2. Display Diagonal: 108 Cm 42.5" Display Resolution:, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£502.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:108 cm
Screen Size:43 in"
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Energy
MPN:G4380UHSU-B2
EPREL:2,339,200
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:48 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:85 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ PD2706UA (9H.LLKLB.QEE)
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ PD3205U
£479.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCG
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC U32U3CV
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
£448.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 32 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P3225QE
£446.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips 243B1JH
£381.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEGAT1EU)
£454.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel