HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pu (HSD-0165-W)
• EPREL: 1,887,614
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 42 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu PVC Free 8J9E6A5#ABB
Power to see ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless connectivity to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp front-of-screen visuals and powerful multitasking capabilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£396.01
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu PVC Free 8J9E6A5
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£396.01
Shipping: Free
HP 8J9E6A5#ABB 727pu S7 Pro 27" IPS QHD
HP 8J9E6A5#ABB 727pu S7 Pro 27" IPS QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8J9E6A5 Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6A5 Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
HP 727pu S7 Pro 27inch IPS QHD
727puS7Pro27inchIPSQHD
prodImage
£815.81
£822.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD
Series7Pro27inchQHD
prodImage
£815.81
£822.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pu (HSD-0165-W)
EPREL:1,887,614
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:42 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo L28u-30
£394.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
£397.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
£388.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 328B1
£397.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£398.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite X4373UHSU-B2
£398.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-BK
£393.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£349.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 326P1H
£398.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraGear G8s 32G810SA-W
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
prodImage
£396.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£396.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£515.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel