HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
from £454.99to £523.756 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pu (HSD-0165-W)
• EPREL: 1,887,614
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 42 kWh/1000h
• HP 727pu Series 7 Pro LED Monitor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hp 727pu skaerm - Kantbelyst LED - 27" ITL-8J9E6AA#ABB
Hp 727pu 27 LED Screen MONITOR Curriculum vitae
prodImage
£454.99
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6AA#ABB
Power to see ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless connectivity to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp front-of-screen visuals and powerful multitasking capabilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£477.85
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 727pu 8J9E6AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£485.74
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27" QHD TB4 IPS Monitor 120 Hz 100W PD – New 8J9E6AA
HP Series 7 Pro 27" QHD TB4 IPS Monitor 120 Hz 100W PD – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
HP 8J9E6AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£513.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 8J9E6AA Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J9E6AA Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£523.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
HP 727pu Series 7 Pro LED Monitor
68.6 cm (27") QHD Display
120 Hz Refresh Rate
IPS Panel with 2560 x 1440 Resolution
400 cd/m² Brightness, 2000:1 Contrast Ratio
DisplayHDR 400, 5 ms Response Time
Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort Connections
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pu (HSD-0165-W)
EPREL:1,887,614
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:42 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEGAT1EU)
£454.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC Agon U27G3X/BK
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ PD2706U (9H.LLJLB.QBE)
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCG
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Go MB16AWP
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix PG32UQXR
£479.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
£448.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 32 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P3225QE
£446.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
I T LTD (FREE NEXT DAY delivery)
prodImage
£454.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£485.74
Shipping: Free
it-ltd
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £509.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel