AOC Agon AG275QX

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 54 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON Gaming - AG275QX/EU - 27 Inch QHD Monitor, 170Hz, 1ms GTG, IPS, HDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Gsync Compatible, shadow control (2560 x 1440 @ 170Hz, 400 cd/m² HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB 3.2) TH-ZOVW-VV0G
TCP LED+ Rechareable lighting. Perfect lighting solution for those hard to light areas. the small puck provides adjustable brightness lighting. Small and compact at 65mm diameter and warm light at 70lm. Touch dimming Portable or easy to install with an adhesive magnetic disc Unit count: 1.0 Number of items: 1 Number of items: 1
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f
AOC 27" IPS 170Hz WQXGA HDMI USB
27" IPS 170Hz WQXGA HDMI USB
prodImage
£490.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:54 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG275QX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.59
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 8 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£352.00
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 12 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£390.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite X4373UHSU-B2
£401.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell S2721QS
£389.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6AA)
£388.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-BK
£393.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG Neovo SX-15G
£387.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo L28u-30
£394.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2756-4K
£319.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
£396.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon AG275QX
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f
prodImage
£490.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel