Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS32DG702EUXEN)

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S32DG702EU
• EPREL: 2,109,446
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 59 kWh/1000h
• LED monitor with a screen size of 81.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS32DG702EUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung G70D computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K LS32DG702EUXEN
Samsung G70D. Display diagonal: 81.3 cm (32"). Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 1 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£381.60
Shipping: Free
Samsung S32DG702EU computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black 1000037151_mfn
4K gaming monitor for fast gaming action and smooth gaming without jerking and distortion thanks to AMD FreeSync Premium, refresh rate of 144 Hz and response time of only 1 ms 32-inch monitor with IPS panel with a resolution of 3840 x 2160 pixels, a brightness value of 350 cd/m2 and a contrast ratio of 1,000:1 for vivid images with rich colours Relaxed gaming even during prolonged use thanks to eye saver mode to reduce harmful blue light emissions and flicker-free technology to eliminate screen flicker High compatibility: fast connection to all devices – whether as a PC screen or on a laptop; available ports: 2x HDMI, 1x DisplayPort, 2x USB, 1x Ethernet (LAN) Box contents: 1 x Samsung Odyssey G70D 4K gaming monitor LS32DG702EUXEN, 1 x power cable 1.5 m, 1 x DisplayPort cable, 1 x USB hub cable, 1 x remote control
prodImage
£394.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Samsung Odyssey G7 S32DG702EU 32" IPS 4K UHD 144Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor Brand New LS32DG702EUXEN
Samsung Odyssey G7 S32DG702EU 32" IPS 4K UHD 144Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
LED monitor with a screen size of 81.3 cm
Resolution of 3840 x 2160 pixels in 4K UHD
Refresh rate of 144 Hz
Response time of 1 ms
Connections: 2x HDMI, DisplayPort
Material: Black, built-in speakers
Display
Screen Size:32 in"
Energy
MPN:S32DG702EU
EPREL:2,109,446
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:59 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS32DG702EUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
£381.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 3295W PV (3030234)
£383.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG 322URDF E16
£364.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alienware AW2524HF
£383.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27hv-30 (63D6UAT3EU)
£377.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN 27k (780G8AA)
£350.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD2705UA
£377.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
AG Neovo SX-15G
£387.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T32p-30
£437.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ EW3290U
£375.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS32DG702EUXEN)
prodImage
£381.60
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£394.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
fone-central
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £419.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel