Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
from £448.24to £468.853 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27B2U6903
• EPREL: 2,058,811
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 6000 series 27B2U6903/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3
This monitor introduces you to lightning-fast connectivity. With its Thunderbolt 4 port. Smart KVM feature and 4K UHD resolution. this combination offers power delivery. source switching and beautiful imagery in one monitor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£448.24
Shipping: Free
Philips 27B2U6903/00 computer monitor B0DLGTCLXQ
IPS displays use an advanced technology that gives you extra-wide viewing angles of 178/178 degrees, making it possible to view the display from almost any angle. Unlike standard TN panels, IPS displays give you remarkably crisp images with vivid colours, making them ideal not only for Photos, movies and web browsing, but also for professional applications that demand colour accuracy and consistent brightness at all times. The 10-bit display delivers rich colour depth with 1.074 billion colours and 12-bit internal processing for recreating smooth, natural colours without gradations and colour banding. These Philips displays utilise high-performance panels to deliver UltraClear, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) resolution images. Whether you are a demanding professional requiring extremely detailed images for CAD solutions, a user of 3D graphics applications or a financial wizard working on huge spreadsheets, Philips displays will make your images and graphics come alive. With the ultra-high resolution Philips MultiView display, you can now experience a world of connectivity. MultiView enables active dual connect and view so that you can work with multiple devices like a PC and notebook simultaneously, for complex multitasking. The Compact Ergo Base is a people-friendly Philips monitor base that tilts, swivels and height-adjusts so each user can position the monitor for maximum viewing comfort and efficiency.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903/00. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resoluti
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903/00. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resoluti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£468.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27B2U6903
EPREL:2,058,811
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Optix MPG321QRF-QD
£403.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ZenScreen Go MB16AWP
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro 32 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P3225QE
£449.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ PD2706UA (9H.LLKLB.QEE)
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8E9)
£372.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27UD-40
£450.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraGear 27G850A
£442.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
prodImage
£448.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
youritdelivered
prodImage
£468.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel