Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)
from £341.764 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 25 kWh/1000h
• MPN: S27D800UAU
• EPREL: 1,963,525
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 41 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£341.76
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£363.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: for women

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S80UD computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4 LS27D800UAUXEN
Samsung S80UD. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 3840 x 2160 pixels. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£341.76
Shipping: Free
Samsung 27' Viewfinity S80UD Monitor LS27D800UAUXEN
Black
prodImage
£363.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: for women
Samsung LS27D800UAUXEN S80Ud Computer Monitor 68.6
Samsung LS27D800UAUXEN S80Ud Computer Monitor 68.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£365.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S27D800UAU skarm
SamsungViewFinityS8S27D800UAUskarm
prodImage
£567.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:S27D800UAU
EPREL:1,963,525
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:25 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:41 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2719HC
£341.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
NEC MultiSync EA272F-BK
£340.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA24ACRV
£338.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1
£343.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U34G3XM/EU
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24t-20 (62C5GAT1EU)
£368.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 27B1U5601H
£339.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Q27V5CW/BK
£339.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS BE24ECSNK
£316.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)
prodImage
£341.76
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£363.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: for women
youritdelivered
prodImage
£365.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£567.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel