Dell P3223DE

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 30 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P3223DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL P Series P3223DE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black 311641
Experience pure productivity on a 31.5-inch QHD monitor featuring extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus.
prodImage
£307.30
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P3223DE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 DELL-P3223DE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£389.45
Shipping: Free
Dell P3223DE USB-C 31.5 Inch QHD (2560x1440) Monitor, 60Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, USB-C, 2x DisplayPort, HDMI, 4x USB, 3 Year Warranty, Black DELL-P3223DE
DELL-P3223DE Model Number: P3223DE Colour: Black
prodImage
£394.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
DELL P Series P3223DE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£399.30
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P3223DE 32 USB-C Hub Monitor
Dell DELL-P3223DE 32 USB-C Hub Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£505.25
Shipping: Free
Dell P3223DE 32 USB-C Hub Monitor-
Dell P3223DE 32 USB-C Hub Monitor-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£516.65
Shipping: Free
DELL 32 USB-C HUB MONITOR-
prodImage
£804.31
£810.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W71.3 Centimetre x H47.1 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:11.7 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P3223DE
EPREL:1,047,046
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:30 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P3223DE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 11 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 14 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 27 Plus 4K USB-C Monitor S2725QC
£307.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS27DG702EUXEN)
£306.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell S2722DC
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi 2K Gaming Monitor 27" (BHR5039GL)
£308.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27EHE
£309.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ BL3290QT
£284.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
£304.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mobile Pixels Trio 3 Pro
£304.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£275.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 27B1U5601H
£303.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P3223DE
prodImage
£307.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.45
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£394.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£399.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel