Dell S2722DC

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell S2722DC
from £287.00to £553.2310 offersManufacturer: Dell
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell S2722DC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell S2722DC - LCD-skaerm - QHD - 27" C7-3Z10-HY2J
Dell S2722DC - LCD-skaerm - QHD - 27\ Monitor Black Product Type: Monitor
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
Dell S2722DC - LED-skaerm - QHD - 27" G8-3J67-JZK9
Dell S2722DC - LED-skaerm - QHD - 27"
prodImage
£287.30
Shipping: Free
DELL S2722DC Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Grey
DELL S2722DC Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£321.73
£326.72
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DELL S Series S2722DC computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 DELL-S2722DC
A 27″ QHD monitor with outstanding visuals and USB-C connectivity. One cable lets you transfer video. audio and data along with power delivery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£424.34
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BBRR S2722DC 68.6 cm 27" 2560 x 210BBRR
Dell 210-BBRR S2722DC 68.6 cm 27" 2560 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£453.85
Shipping: Free
DELL S2722DC 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Grey 210-BBRR
A 27″ QHD monitor with outstanding visuals and USB-C connectivity. One cable lets you transfer video, audio and data along with power...
prodImage
£553.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell 210-BBRR S2722DC 68.6 cm 27" 2560 x 210BBRR
Dell 210-BBRR S2722DC 68.6 cm 27" 2560 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£455.35
Shipping: Free
Dell S2722DC S2722DC 68.6 Cm 27" 2560 X
Dell S2722DC S2722DC 68.6 Cm 27" 2560 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£463.85
Shipping: Free
Dell H2XWC 27 USB-C Monitor - S2722DC -
Dell H2XWC 27 USB-C Monitor - S2722DC -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£463.85
Shipping: Free
Dell H2XWC 27 USB-C Monitor - S2722DC -
Dell H2XWC 27 USB-C Monitor - S2722DC -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£465.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.2 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D17.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.2 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:S2722DC
EPREL:699,422
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell S2722DC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£286.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VA2715-2K-MHD
£286.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ BL2790QT
£273.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£276.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 2772W PV (3030223)
£285.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2421D
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 276B1
£280.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA27UCPS
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2722DC
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£287.00
Shipping: Free
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£287.30
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£321.73
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£424.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel