iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: T2752MSC-B1
• EPREL: 1,824,494
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• 27-inch Full HD IPS Touchscreen Monitor
• Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60 Hz
• Brightness: 400 cd/m², Contrast Ratio: 1000:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x
The ProLite T2752MSC-B1 with its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and with IPS panel technology offers exceptional colors and wide viewing angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures a seamless and accurate touch response and a lower light reflection. in addition. the display is protected against humidity and potential moisture development. he flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. A special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt. dust and fingerprints. A perfect choice for a vast array of applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£289.20
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1AG computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920
The ProLite T2752MSC-B1AG with its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and with IPS panel technology offers exceptional colors and wide viewing angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures a seamless and accurate touch response and a lower light reflection. in addition. the display is protected against humidity and potential moisture development. A special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt. dust and fingerprints. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. The Anti Glare coating helps to avoid issues with reflections and external light sources affecting colour reproduction. contrast and sharpness. A perfect choice for a vast array of applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£297.97
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1 27 Inch Full HD 10-Point IPS LED Screen Capacitive Multitouch HDMI DP USB3.2 7H Anti-Fingerprint Black 1000030587_mfn
The ProLite T2752MSC-B1 27" multi-touch monitor with edge-to-edge glass design, anti-fingerprint coating, Full HD (1920 x 1080) resolution and IPS panel technology delivers exceptional color and wide viewing angles The 10-point optical capacitive touch technology (PCAP) ensures a transparent and accurate touch response and reduced light reflection, and the screen is also protected against moisture and possible moisture formation A special nano coating ensures a softer feel and less resistance when cleaning. It makes the screen less static and resistant to dirt, dust and fingerprints IPS panel with 1920 x 1080 resolution, 1000:1 contrast, 5 m response time, 400 cd/m² typical, 360 cd/m² with touch panel, 10 touch points, 7H palm recognition, HDMI, DisplayPort, Audio out, HDCP, USB3.2, built-in speakers, VESA A good choice for many applications, also available in white: ProLite T2752MSC-W1
prodImage
£339.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 360914
27 PROLITE T2752MSC-B1 Touch Monitor Black The ProLite T2752MSC-B1 with its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and with IPS panel technology offers exceptional colors and wide viewing angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures a seamless and accurate touch response and a lower light reflection in addition the display is protected against humidity and potential moisture development. A special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust and fingerprints. A perfect choice for a vast array of applications. OPTICAL BONDED PCAP The optical bonded projective capacitive (PCAP) touch technology reduces the air gap between the touch layer and the display making the touch response more accurate. It improves also the visual quality by reducing reflections and glare. In addition the display is protected against dust and potential moisture development. IPS TECHNOLOGY IPS displays are best known for wide viewing angles and natural highly accurate colours. They are especially suited for colour-critical applications. ANTI-FINGERPRINT COATING This special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust fingerprints and it improves the clarity of the content displayed on the screen. SCRATCH RESISTANCE Scratch resistance is essential for touch solutions used in public places and schools. This is achieved thanks to a glass overlay covering the screen. It guarantees high durability of the touch function and even more importantly the touch function remains unaffected even if the glass is scratched. Features Display IPS Screen Size 27 Inch Colour of product Black Touch Screen Yes Resolution 1920 x 1080 Pixels Speakers 2 x 2W HDMI ports quantity 1 USB 3.0 ports quantity 2 Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 614 x 403 x 239.5 mm Weight 6.7 Kg
prodImage
£352.43
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1AG computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 398380
27 Black Touchscreen Monitor Full HD DisplayPort USB and HDMI The ProLite T2752MSC-B1AG with its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and with IPS panel technology offers exceptional colors and wide viewing angles. The Optical Bonded Projective Capacitive (PCAP) 10-point touch technology ensures a seamless and accurate touch response and a lower light reflection in addition the display is protected against humidity and potential moisture development. A special Nano coating ensures a smoother touch and less resistance in the swipe. It makes the screen less static and susceptible to dirt dust and fingerprints. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. The Anti Glare coating helps to avoid issues with reflections and external light sources affecting colour reproduction contrast and sharpness. A perfect choice for a vast array of applications. Speakers This LED monitor is equipped with two stereo speakers. Features Screen Size 27 Inch Colour of product Black Resolution 1920 x 1080 Pixels Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 100 x 100 mm HDMI ports quantity 1 Dimensions With Stand (W x H x D) 614 x 403 x 239.5 mm Weight 6.7 Kg
prodImage
£363.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
27-inch Full HD IPS Touchscreen Monitor
Resolution: 1920 x 1080 @ 60 Hz
Brightness: 400 cd/m², Contrast Ratio: 1000:1
Response Time: 5 ms
Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, USB
Built-in Speakers
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:T2752MSC-B1
EPREL:1,824,494
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VA27UCPS
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2722DC
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2421HE
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ
£289.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA24DCP
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics 27UK670-B
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8AA)
£290.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2456
£290.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCG
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CGV
£291.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1
prodImage
£289.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.97
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£339.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
prodImage
£352.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel