HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8AA)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pq (HSD-0163-W)
• EPREL: 1,881,929
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8AA
See ideas realizedSee your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27” QHD Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless design to help reimagine your creative process. Keep your vision in focus with crisp and accurate visuals from screen to screen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£290.29
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£292.49
Shipping: Free
HP 8J4D8AA Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD
HP 8J4D8AA Series 7 Pro 27 " QHD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£374.15
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch QHD Monitor - 727pq 8J4D8AA
See ideas realized See your bright ideas become brilliant. The HP 27â QHD Monitor pairs striking colors with seamless design to help reimagine...
prodImage
£590.41
£596.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pq (HSD-0163-W)
EPREL:1,881,929
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV
£290.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA24DCP
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ
£289.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£289.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS VX279Q
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2752MSC-B1
£289.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27UCG
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2456
£290.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27UCPS
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8AA)
prodImage
£290.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£374.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£590.41
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel