Philips 27B1U5601H

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27B1U5601H
• EPREL: 1,328,271
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 27B1U5601H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 series 27B1U5601H/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27")
This USB-C monitor is great for watching videos. data transfer and power delivery. The integrated 5 MP webcam delivers sharp images. and a noise-cancelling mic lets people hear you clearly. Features a pop-up webcam for quick access and robust security.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£303.89
Shipping: Free
Philips 27B1U5601H - 27 Inch Qhd Monitor, 75Hz, 4Ms, Ips, Usb-C 100W Power Delivery, Webcam, Height Adjust, Kvm (2560 X 1440 @ 75Hz, 350 Cd/M² Hdmi 1.4 / Dp 1.4 / Usb-C) B0BH58S3BC
RJ-45 to USB-C gives easy network connection with security USB 3.2 high speed data transfer IPS technology for full colors and wide viewing angles DisplayPort-out for connecting additional displays With the ultra-high resolution Philips MultiView display you can now experience a world of connectivity.
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips 5000 series 27B1U5601H/75 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD 4 ms Black 331393
This USB-C monitor is great for watching videos data transfer and power delivery. The integrated 5 MP webcam delivers sharp images and a noise-cancelling mic lets people hear you clearly. Features a pop-up webcam for quick access and robust security.
prodImage
£349.01
Shipping: Free
Philips 27B1U5601H - 5000 Series - LED monitor - USB - 27" - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 7 7755438
Philips 27B1U5601H - 5000 Series - LED monitor - USB - 27" - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£390.33
Shipping: Free
Philips 5000 series 27B1U5601H/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
Philips 5000 series 27B1U5601H/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£411.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27B1U5601H
EPREL:1,328,271
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 27B1U5601H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mobile Pixels Trio 3 Pro
£304.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 6000 Series 27B2U6903
£304.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG gram +view (16MR70ASDWU)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OMEN 27k (780G8AA)
£302.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S80UD (LS27D800UAUXEN)
£306.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2456
£297.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E27k G5 (6N4C4AA)
£301.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Optix MPG321QRF-QD
£301.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VG27VQ
£297.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70D (LS27DG702EUXEN)
£306.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 27B1U5601H
prodImage
£303.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£349.01
Shipping: Free
shaun3011
prodImage
£390.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel