Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601H

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601H
from £366.30to £398.873 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 20 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 32B2U3601H
• EPREL: 2,395,415
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 series 32B2U3601H/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5")
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology and 100Hz refresh rate. Productivity-enhancing features like USB-C and pop-up webcam with Windows Hello deliver the performance and convenience you expect.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£366.30
Shipping: Free
Philips 32B2U3601H WQHD Monitor 31.5" 100Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speaker, Webcam Hello (2560 x 1440 HDMI, 1 x 2.0 (2.1 TMDS) DP USB Hub Black 32B2U3601H/00>>Philips
Offers a wide viewing angle up to 178°, perfect for collaboration or shared on-screen display. Features ergonomic height adjustment for individual viewing comfort. Windows Hello webcam: secure facial recognition login with fast, convenient and password-free access. 5 year warranty: long-term reliability and safety with advanced manufacturer protection TÜV Eyesafe certified blue light technology: reduces harmful blue light at the hardware level without compromising color accuracy, ensuring long-term eye comfort and safety.
prodImage
£396.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
Philips 32B2U3601H WQHD Monitor 31.5" 100Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speaker, Webcam Hello (2560 x 1440 HDMI, 1 x 2.0 (2.1 TMDS) DP USB Hub Black CP60186
prodImage
£398.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:32B2U3601H
EPREL:2,395,415
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:20 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 5 Prices
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 11 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£109.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkVision P27QD-40 (64B3GAT2EU)
£366.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24t-20 (62C5GAT1EU)
£368.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Optix MPG321QRF-QD
£366.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£368.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS BE27ACSBK
£364.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2723QE
£369.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P2725QE
£369.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8E9)
£372.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pq (8J4D8UT)
£370.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601H
prodImage
£366.30
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£396.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£398.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel