Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 31 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£315.54
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£440.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision P27q-30 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 63A2GAT1EU
For professionals working in various fields and multi-taskers with high productivity who want extra valued features for efficiency and productivity - the Lenovo ThinkVision P27q-30 Monitor is the right choice to amplify your performance at work. The large 27-inch QHD resolution IPS display makes it convenient to accommodate multiple windows without compromising clarity. Constructed with a 4-side NearEdgeless design. you get more screens without taking more space. Get vibrant images from any angle with 99% sRGB. 99% BT.709. and 95% DCI-P3; together with Avg. Delta E
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£315.54
Shipping: Free
Lenovo TV P27Q-30/IPS/27/16:9/2K QHD/3 27/16:9/2K QHD/350CD/4MS/HDMI/DP 63A2GAT1EU-AF
63A2GAT1EU 27" LED 2560 x 1440 pixels 16:9
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P27q-30 LED display 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black
LenovoThinkVisionP27q-30LEDdisplay68.6cm(27")2560x1440pixelsQuadHDBlack
prodImage
£783.61
£790.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:31 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£362.65
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC U32P2
£315.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5
£317.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27GP850-B
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725QF
£313.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2480-BK
£317.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P27h-20
£348.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ProArt PA279CV
£318.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG249Q
£311.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27EHE
£309.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2756-4K
£319.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision p27q-30
prodImage
£315.54
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£783.61
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel