Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
from £297.04to £324.994 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: T27QD-40(C25270QT0)
• EPREL: 2,273,958
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 29 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40 Monitor 64AAGAT2UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£297.04
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40 Monitor 64AAGAT2EU
ThinkVision T27QD-40 - 27 inch - Quad HD IPS LED Monitor - 2560x1440 - 120Hz - Pivot / HAS / RJ45 / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£305.18
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 64AAGAT2EU Thinkvision T27Qd-40 Led
Lenovo 64AAGAT2EU Thinkvision T27Qd-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£324.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40 Monitor 64AAGAT2UK
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40 Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:T27QD-40(C25270QT0)
EPREL:2,273,958
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:29 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£263.82
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£174.99
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.99
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VG27VQ
£297.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VX3217-2KC-MHD
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2418HZM
£298.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Electronics 27UK670-B
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S60UD (LS32D600UAUXEN)
£325.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE M27UP
£298.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27UQ1A
£298.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)
£289.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG259QNS
£298.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
prodImage
£297.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£305.18
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£324.15
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel