Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 (63B3GAT6EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 (63B3GAT6EU)
from £265.49to £503.625 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P24h-30(D22238QP0)
• EPREL: 1,232,173
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 (63B3GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 LED display 60,5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Noir 824714
Brand :Lenovo Product type :TELEVISION 874724
prodImage
£265.49
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 63B3GAT6EU
ThinkVision P24h-30 - 24 inch - Quad HD IPS LED Monitor - 2560x1440 - Pivot / HAS / RJ45 / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£268.26
Shipping: Free
Lenovo P24h-30 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Lenovo P24h-30 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£284.60
£289.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo 63B3GAT6EU Thinkvision P24H-30 60.5 Cm
Lenovo 63B3GAT6EU Thinkvision P24H-30 60.5 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£285.55
Shipping: Free
60,5cm/23,8" (2560x1440) Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 QHD LED IPS 60Hz 4ms HDMI DP USB-C Pivot Black
prodImage
£503.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:P24h-30(D22238QP0)
EPREL:1,232,173
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 (63B3GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£279.99
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£150.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS MX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)
£278.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA32AQ
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VX279Q
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£260.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (LS27D600UAUXEN)
£266.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung UJ590
£266.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E24t G5 (6N6E6AA)
£246.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 240B9
£263.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24h-30 (63B3GAT6EU)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£265.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.26
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£284.60
Shipping: £4.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£285.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel