ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
from £216.08to £424.542 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 24 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG27QF
• EPREL: 1,916,517
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 24 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock 27" Phantom Gaming QHD IPS Gaming Monitor (PG27QFT2A), 2560 x 1440, 1ms, 180Hz, HDR 400, Wi-Fi Antenna, VESA FD3391851
PG27QFT2A
prodImage
£216.08
Shipping: Free
ASROCK Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A 27" monitor
ASROCKPhantomGamingPG27QFT2A27"monitor
prodImage
£424.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:PG27QF
EPREL:1,916,517
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:24 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:24 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
£629.62
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
£240.01
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1BCompare 6 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.62
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£221.00
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£549.46
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1ACompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£114.25
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1BCompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
£196.75
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Odyssey G4 S27BG400EU
£216.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 221B8LJEB/00
£215.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2422H
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VY27UQ
£215.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VA27AQSB
£215.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smh
£212.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27BA650-B
£215.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 24E1N5300HE
£215.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530AA)
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 5000 Series 24B2G5301
£217.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
MemoryC
prodImage
£216.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel