ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 24 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG27QF
• EPREL: 1,916,517
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 24 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock 27" Phantom Gaming QHD IPS Gaming Monitor (PG27QFT1B), 2560 x 1440, 1ms, 180Hz, HDR 400, VESA MON8992
PG27QFT1B
prodImage
£154.29
Shipping: Free
Asrock Phantom Gaming 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED 1 ms Black 372266
PG27QFT1B Gaming Monitor 27" QHD (2560x1440) IPS Display 180Hz High Refresh Rate 1ms (MPRT) Response Time 90% DCI-P3 / 99% sRGB Color Space 178° Wide Viewing Angles VESA DisplayHDR™ 400 AMD FreeSync™ Flicker Free Technology Low Blue Light Technology Tilt Adjustment 2 x HDMI™ 2.0 1 x DisplayPort™ 1.4         Gaming Feature 180Hz Refresh Rate Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 180Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness – every movement is crystal clear allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds!   AMD FreeSync With AMD FreeSync technology effectively prevent screen tearing and stuttering crafting a superior and seamless visual feast. Flicker-free Technology Phantom Gaming monitor features Flicker-free technology which can eliminate flicker minimize eyestrain and provide a comfortable viewing experience.   Panel   27-inch QHD IPS Display Enter the immersive realm of gaming with a QHD resolution gaming monitor. Dive into richly detailed worlds and enjoy crystal-clear visuals that enhance your gaming experience! With IPS panel technology every pixel comes to life ensuring you are fully immersed in the exquisite and delicate imagery.   DisplayHDR 400 The Phantom Gaming monitor features Vesa DisplayHDR 400 certified. Let the screen present vivid images with more details and better color accuracy. Low Blue Light Phantom Gaming monitor with ASRock Low Blue Light Technology reduces the harmful blue lights emitted by your gaming monitor.You can select the blue light filter from level 1-10 for a comfortable viewing experience. Connectivity One Display port 1.4 supports up to a 180Hz refresh rate. Two additional HDMI 2.0 ports are available for secondary displays and compatible consoles. Plus the two built-in speakers and one 3.5mm earphone output offer gamers a better gaming experience.
prodImage
£164.79
Shipping: Free
Asrock Phantom Gaming computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black
AsrockPhantomGamingcomputermonitor68.6cm(27")2560x1440pixelsQuadHDLEDBlack
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:PG27QF
EPREL:1,916,517
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:24 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:24 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£405.88
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Challenger CL27FFA
£189.06
ASRock Challenger CL27FFACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
£196.75
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PGO27QFS
£431.26
ASRock Phantom Gaming PGO27QFSCompare 7 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£169.59
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£211.83
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£87.40
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1ACompare 6 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£91.38
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 275S1AE
£154.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 245B1
£154.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hannspree HL320UPB
£144.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG328QA1A
£154.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM1B
£154.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP P27h G5 (64W41AA)
£156.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB14AC
£154.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSN-B1
£152.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2792QSU-B1
£143.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC 27P2Q
£152.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
CCL Computers
prodImage
£154.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel