ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
from £196.75to £234.692 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG27F15RS
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock 27" Phantom Gaming FHD Curved Monitor (PG27F15RS1A), 1920 x 1080, 1ms, 2 HDMI, DP, 240Hz, HDR 10, VESA
Designed For Gamers   27" FHD (1920x1080) 1500R VA Display 240Hz Fast Refresh Rate 1ms (MPRT) Response Time 90% DCI-P3...
prodImage
£196.75
Shipping: Free
Asrock PG27F15RS1A 27" CURVED GAMING MONITOR PG27F15RS1A, FHD, 240HZ, 1 MS, AMD FREESYNC
27" FHD (1920x1080) 1500R VA Display 240Hz Fast Refresh Rate 1ms (MPRT) Response Time Wide 178-Degree Viewing Angles 2 x HDMI 2.0,1 x DisplayPort 1.2
prodImage
£234.69
£243.69
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:PG27F15RS
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Side Panel Kit
£73.40
ASRock Side Panel KitCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
£240.01
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1BCompare 6 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.62
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£221.00
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£549.46
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1ACompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£216.08
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£114.25
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 27M1C5500VL
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 325E1C
£199.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQEL1A
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE G34WQCP
£199.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dahua LM27-E230C
£218.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3219-PC-MHD
£203.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£188.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
LG UltraGear 32GS60QC-B
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG328H1B
£207.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
prodImage
£196.75
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£234.69
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel