ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B

Manufacturer: ASRock
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
from £240.01to £401.586 offersManufacturer: ASRock
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG27FFX
• EPREL: 2,110,215
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: E (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 19 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock PG27FFX1B computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixel 90LXA0L0-A0E0A0J
Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 520Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness – every movement is crystal clear. allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds!With AMD FreeSync Premium technology. effectively prevent screen tearing and stuttering. crafting a superior and seamless visual feast.Phantom Gaming monitor features Flicker-free technology. which can eliminate flicker. minimize eyestrain. and provide a comfortable viewing experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£240.01
Shipping: Free
ASROCK PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black 90LXA0L0-A0E0A0J>>Asrock
ASRock PG27FFX1B Monitor, 27", FHD (1920 x 1080), 520Hz, 1000:1.1MS, 2HDMI+1DP, WiFi + 3USB3.2, WiFi, Speakers, Flat, Black
prodImage
£244.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27ffx1b 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Flat Ips Gaming Monitor 520 90LXA0L0-A0E0A0J
Asrock Phantom Gaming Pg27ffx1b 27 " Fhd 1920 X 1080 Flat Ips Gaming Monitor 520, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£245.25
Shipping: Free
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B 27 Inch FHD Flat IPS Gaming Monitor, 520Hz @ 1ms 90LXA0L0-A0E0A0J
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B 27 Inch FHD Flat IPS Gaming Monitor, 520Hz @ 1ms, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£262.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £262.54 / Unit
More offers
27" ASRock PG27FFX1B IPS FHD 520HZ Monitor 90LXA0L0-A0E0A0J
27" ASRock PG27FFX1B IPS FHD 520HZ Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£322.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £322.59 / Unit
27" ASRock PG27FFX1B Gaming Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 1ms, 520Hz, AMD Freesync Pr
27" ASRock PG27FFX1B Gaming Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 1ms, 520Hz, AMD Freesync Pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£401.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:PG27FFX
EPREL:2,110,215
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:E (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:19 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3A
£629.62
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG34WQ15R3ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£157.62
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1ACompare 5 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£216.08
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
£196.75
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1ACompare 2 Prices
ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£549.46
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£221.00
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£114.25
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2797QSNP-B1
£240.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S5 S50GC (LS34C500GAUXEN)
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2723D
£232.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P2423DE
£239.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS VY27UQ
£239.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£221.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534AA)
£240.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC AG271QG
£238.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alienware AW2724HF
£229.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pn (8X534E9)
£242.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFX1B
prodImage
£240.01
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£244.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
youritdelivered
prodImage
£245.25
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£262.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £262.54 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel