Dell P2725HE

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2725HE
from £199.97to £435.6919 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2725HE
• EPREL: 1,874,340
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2725HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell P2725HE 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz USB-C Monitor DELL-P2725HE
. Connect to productivity. Certified by TüV for 4-star eye comfort this 27-inch FHD hub monitor offers enhanced visual comfort and offers up to 90W of power delivery. Improved ComfortView PlusReduces harmful blue light emissions to =35% for all-day comfort without sacrificing color. Refresh rate100 Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. Vivid colorsWide color coverage with up to 16.7 m displayable colors of 99% sRGB. Work in clear detailsThis ultra-thin bezel monitor supports multi-OS environments. Color consistencyConsistent vibrant colors across wide viewing angles enabled by In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology. 1500 1 contrast ratioFor deeper blacks and brighter whites. Single-cable solutionTransmit video data and up to 90W power delivery all at once with USB-C. Extensive connectivityWide variety of ports for all your accessories and RJ45 delivering stable Ethernet. Quick access USB portsIncluding a USB-C downstream that delivers up to 15W of power. Design innovationThis monitor has been thoughtfully crafted with sustainable materials including 85% recycled plastics with post-consumer recycled plastic and closed-loop ITE-derived plastic 50% recycled steel 100% recycled aluminum and at least 20% recycled glass. Energy conservationUsing PowerNap mode in Dell Display Manager lowers energy use by up to 14.8%. Excellence in environmental standardsThis monitor is certified ENERGY STAR 8.0 carries the TCO Certified Edge designation and is registered EPEAT Gold with Climate+. With Climate+ this monitor has met industry best practices around decarbonization..
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
Reduces harmful blue light emissions to ≤35%, for all-day comfort without sacrificing colour. 100Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker, more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. Wide colour coverage with up to 16.7m displayable colours of 99% sRGB. Consistent, vibrant colours across wide viewing angles enabled by In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology. Connect your accessories with a wide variety of ports and enhance efficiency via daisy chaining.
prodImage
£207.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell P2725HE 27" FHD IPS USB‑C Hub Monitor 100Hz HDMI DP VGA RJ45 3Yr Warranty
Dell P2725HE 27" FHD IPS USB‑C Hub Monitor 100Hz HDMI DP VGA RJ45 3Yr Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
DELL P2725HE Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
DELL P2725HE Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£214.85
£219.84
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DELL Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 DELL-P2725HE
Connect to productivity. Certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort. this 27-inch FHD hub monitor offers enhanced visual comfort and offers up to 90W of power delivery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£217.54
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725he 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/
Dell
prodImage
£228.75
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£254.00
Shipping: Free
Dis 27 Dell P2725HE Professional FHD IPS
Dis27DellP2725HEProfessionalFHDIPS
prodImage
£435.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD DELL-P2725HE
DELL Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725he 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/ DELL-P2725HE
Dell P2725he 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£221.55
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725he 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/ DELL-P2725HE
Dell P2725he 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£221.55
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD DELL-P2725HE
DELL Pro Plus P2725HE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
27" Dell P2725HE Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 5ms, 100Hz, 1500:1, 300cd/m², HDMI/DP/
27" Dell P2725HE Monitor, IPS, 1920x1080, 5ms, 100Hz, 1500:1, 300cd/m², HDMI/DP/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£237.84
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus P2725He. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X DELL-P2725HE
Dell Pro Plus P2725He. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£238.75
Shipping: Free
Dell P Series 27 Inch LCD Monitor 1920 x 1080 Full HD Black (DELL-P2725HE)
Dell P Series 27 Inch LCD Monitor 1920 x 1080 Full HD Black (DELL-P2725HE), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£240.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £240.77 / Unit
Dell DELL-P2725HE P Series P2725He Computer
Dell DELL-P2725HE P Series P2725He Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£261.35
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BMJC P Series P2725He Computer
Dell 210-BMJC P Series P2725He Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£267.15
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725HE P Series P2725HE Computer
Dell P2725HE P Series P2725HE Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
LED Logic Dell P Series P2725He Computer P2725HE
P2725HE
prodImage
£330.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:P2725HE
EPREL:1,874,340
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2725HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Agon Pro AG256FS
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro P 27 USB-C Hub Monitor P2726HE
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VA24ECPSN
£211.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W
£199.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW2525HM
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell P2425E
£199.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell S2415H
£200.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell Pro 24 Plus P2425D
£204.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG1655
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2725HE
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£207.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
it-ltd
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
morefrom
prodImage
£214.85
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel