Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6EU)
from £207.20to £371.884 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• LED monitor with a size of 60.5 cm (23.8 inches)
• Resolution of 2,560x1,440 WQHD
• 4 ms response time and contrast ratio of 1,000:1
• Ports: 2x DP, 1x HDMI
• Pivot, height-adjustable and swivel
• Near borderless design for a larger screen area
• 99% sRGB and 99% BT.709 for vibrant colors from every viewing angle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo - DISPLAY TOPSELLER TV P24Q-30/IPS/23.8/16:9/2K QHD .8/16:9/2K QHD/300CD/4MS/HDMI/DP FD3342564
Brand :Lenovo 63B4GAT6EU Product type :TELEVISION
prodImage
£207.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 63B4GAT6EU
ThinkVision P24q-30 - 24 inch - Quad HD IPS LED Monitor - 2560x1440 - Pivot / HAS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£230.24
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 63B4GAT6EU Thinkvision P24Q-30 60.5 Cm
Lenovo 63B4GAT6EU Thinkvision P24Q-30 60.5 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 LED display 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black
LenovoThinkVisionP24q-30LEDdisplay60.5cm(23.8")2560x1440pixelsQuadHDBlack
prodImage
£371.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED monitor with a size of 60.5 cm (23.8 inches)
Resolution of 2,560x1,440 WQHD
4 ms response time and contrast ratio of 1,000:1
Ports: 2x DP, 1x HDMI
Pivot, height-adjustable and swivel
Near borderless design for a larger screen area
99% sRGB and 99% BT.709 for vibrant colors from every viewing angle
HDR10 support for realistic visual representation in video content
Versatile connectivity options for external devices
Daisy-chain feature for multi-screen configuration
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£279.99
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£150.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG 272URDF E16
£207.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24m-29 (63A5GAT6EU)
£209.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30
£206.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2708-4K
£208.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2425HE WOST
£201.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B2
£208.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wortmann Terra LED 2748W V3 (3030227)
£205.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB
£202.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision S24e-20
£208.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC U27G4R
£208.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24q-30 (63B4GAT6EU)
MemoryC
prodImage
£207.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus
prodImage
£230.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£242.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£371.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel