Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: T27Q-40(D25270QT0)
• EPREL: 2,213,056
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 29 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£222.45
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£278.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 Monitor 64A6GAT6EU
ThinkVision T27Q-40 - 27 inch - Quad HD IPS LED Monitor - 2560x1440 - 120Hz - Pivot / HAS / USB-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£222.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (27") 2K QHD HDMI/DP/HUB/VGA 64A6GAT6EU
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") - 2560 x 1440 QHD @ 120 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - DisplayHDR 10 - 4 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort - Dark black EAN: 0198155827976 Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"), Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels, HD type: Wide Quad HD, Display technology: LED, Response time: 6 ms, Aspect ratio: native:
prodImage
£278.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
Lenovo 64A6GAT6EU Thinkvision T27Q-40 Led
Lenovo 64A6GAT6EU Thinkvision T27Q-40 Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£281.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 27" 2560 x 1440 WLED IPS 120Hz 16:9 350cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (15W)
Design:- Colour name: Eclipse Black- Market positioning: Professional- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Backlight type: W-LED-...
prodImage
£447.81
£454.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:T27Q-40(D25270QT0)
EPREL:2,213,056
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:29 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£163.67
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£99.99
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS VX239H
£222.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QL1A
£223.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S5 S50GC (LS34C500GAUXEN)
£217.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 275B1
£223.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B1U3900
£224.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Z24Q G3 (4Q8N4AA)
£202.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2590HSU-B1
£224.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B6
£224.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£215.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips B-Line 275B1H
£224.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)
prodImage
£222.45
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£278.72
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: d cup
youritdelivered
prodImage
£281.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£447.81
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel