HP Z24Q G3 (4Q8N4AA)

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 20 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Z24Q G3 (4Q8N4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Z24q G3 QHD Display 4Q8N4AA#ABB
The Ideal Space to CreateThe Z24q G3 displays professional grade color and design optimized for hybrid or office work. Bring your ideas to life with industry-leading color accuracy and HDR 400 or take advantage the pixel dense QHD 60.5 cm (23.8-inch) screen—perfect for creating wherever your desk may be.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£202.87
Shipping: Free
HP Z24q G3 QHD Display 4Q8N4AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£207.26
Shipping: Free
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver 5328426
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver Product type: MONITOR
prodImage
£251.10
£257.57
Shipping: £6.47
with shipping: £6.47
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver UK199_4Q8N4AA#ABB_41
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver Product type: MONITOR
prodImage
£258.37
Shipping: Free
HP Z24q G3 QHD Display 4Q8N4AA#ABB
The Ideal Space to Create The Z24q G3 displays professional grade color and design optimized for hybrid or office work. Bring your ideas to life...
prodImage
£401.81
£408.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£411.01
£417.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver W128229781
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver Product type: MONITOR
prodImage
£262.70
Shipping: Free
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver S6-G6PK-GDK4
Hp 60,5cm/23,8'' (2560x1440) Z24q G3 16:9 5ms IPS HDMI DisplayPort VESA Pivot QHD Silver Product type: MONITOR
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.8 Centimetre x H48.9 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.8 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:Z24q G3(HSD-0122-W)
EPREL:1,138,389
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:20 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:30 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 74 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Z24Q G3 (4Q8N4AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32c (780K6E9)
£224.49
HP OMEN 32c (780K6E9)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2797HSN-B1
£202.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACS-W
£202.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£215.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smhd
£201.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell U2419H
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E24t G5 (6N6E6AA)
£203.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6
£204.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG2719
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA3208-4K-HD
£193.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2422H
£200.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP Z24Q G3 (4Q8N4AA)
prodImage
£202.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.26
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£251.10
Shipping: £6.47
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£258.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel