Dell S2415H

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell S2415H
from £200.00to £319.7511 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Monitor Flatscreen
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 6 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell S2415H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJP Replacement For DELL MONITOR S2415H 65W 19.5V 3.34A Adapter Power Supply Unit
Replacement For DELL MONITOR S2415H 65W 19.5V 3.34A Adapter Power Supply Unit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
New Genuine Dell S2415H S2415Hb Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply
New Genuine Dell S2415H S2415Hb Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger Power Supply, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Genuine Dell Monitor S2415H S2415Hb 23.8" Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger PSU
New Genuine Dell Monitor S2415H S2415Hb 23.8" Laptop 65W AC Adapter Charger PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
65W DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" LAPTOP 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PSU PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
65W DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" LAPTOP 65W AC ADAPTER CHARGER PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL S2415H S2415HB 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL S2415H S2415HB 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W DELL S2415H S2415HB LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY 65W PA12 DF263 0DF263 YD637 0YD637 06TM1C PA-1650-02D2
65W DELL S2415H S2415HB LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER POWER SUPPLY 65W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
ORIGINAL DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN
ORIGINAL DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" 65W AC ADAPTER 7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL S2415H S2415HB (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN)
65W ADAPTER CHARGER FOR DELL S2415H S2415HB (7.4MM X 5.0MM PIN), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL S2415H S2415HB GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL S2415H S2415HB GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR
DELL MONITOR S2415H S2415HB 23.8" GENUINE 65W (19.5V 3.34A) AC POWER ADAPTOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), Headphones, MHL-HDMI
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.9 Centimetre x H32.1 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W53.9 Centimetre x H40.5 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:3.24 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:6 ms
Contrast Type:Dynamic
Contrast:8,000,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Power Consumption:Operating 36 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:No
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
Dell S2415H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VG1655
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 27M1N3200VA
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2425E
£199.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG256FS
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2N3500
£210.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P 27 USB-C Hub Monitor P2726HE
£199.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG MyView Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W
£199.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 27M2N3500NL
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2725HE
£199.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dell S2415H
primereach-uk
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
laptopukparts
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
notebookspares
prodImage
£319.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel