iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix

Price History
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 30 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 80.1 cm
• MPN: GB3290QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,255,166
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD Pro-Gaming, 1ms, FreeSync Premium, HDR400, HDMI 2.1/DP/USB/USB-C, Height Adjustable Stand MON9713
Enjoy ultra-smooth gameplay with a 240Hz refresh rate and a fast 1ms MPRT response time. Every move is instant, every action precise! The GB3290QSU features QHD resolution, delivering crisp and vibrant visuals that bring every detail of your games to life. FreeSync Premium and VRR (Variable Refresh Rate) ensure the monitor adapts to fluctuating frame rates, eliminating tearing and stuttering for consistently smooth gameplay - even on consoles. The Black Tuner feature reveals hidden details in dark scenes, so you never miss an opponent. Designed for convenience, the monitor comes with a height-adjustable stand offering up to 15 cm of adjustment and four USB ports, making it easy to connect your devices and create a comfortable, organized gaming setup.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-MASTER GB3290QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560
Enjoy ultra-smooth gameplay with a 240Hz refresh rate and a fast 1ms MPRT response time. Every move is instant. every action precise! The GB3290QSU features QHD resolution. delivering crisp and vibrant visuals that bring every detail of your games to life. FreeSync Premium and VRR (Variable Refresh Rate) ensure the monitor adapts to fluctuating frame rates. eliminating tearing and stuttering for consistently smooth gameplay - even on consoles. The Black Tuner feature reveals hidden details in dark scenes. so you never miss an opponent. Designed for convenience. the monitor comes with a height-adjustable stand offering up to 15 cm of adjustment and four USB ports. making it easy to connect your devices and create a comfortable. organized gaming setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.23
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD Pro-Gaming, 1ms, FreeSync Premium, HDR400, HDMI 2.1/DP/USB/USB-C, Height Adjustable Stand MON9713
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 32" IPS Quad HD 240Hz 1ms Freesync Premium Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
iiyama G-Master 32" IPS Quad HD 240Hz 1ms Freesync Premium Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor GB3290QSU-B1. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB3290QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 410788
32 Black Ips Gold Phoenix Gaming Monitor 2X Hdmi 240Hz 1Ms Dominate The Game With The 32″ Qhd Gold Phoenix Gb3290qsu Enjoy Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With A 240Hz Refresh Rate And A Fast 1Ms Mprt Response Time. Every Move Is Instant Every Action Precise! The Gb3290qsu Features Qhd Resolution Delivering Crisp And Vibrant Visuals That Bring Every Detail Of Your Games To Life. Freesync Premium And Vrr (Variable Refresh Rate) Ensure The Monitor Adapts To Fluctuating Frame Rates Eliminating Tearing And Stuttering For Consistently Smooth Gameplay - Even On Consoles. The Black Tuner Feature Reveals Hidden Details In Dark Scenes So You Never Miss An Opponent. Designed For Convenience The Monitor Comes With A Height-Adjustable Stand Offering Up To 15???Cm Of Adjustment And Four Usb Ports Making It Easy To Connect Your Devices And Create A Comfortable Organized Gaming Setup. Smoother & Tear-Free Gaming Freesync Premium Eliminates Tearing And Stuttering Ensuring Smooth Visuals And Lightning-Fast Reactions. 240Hz & 1Ms Mprt For Uncompromising Performance Experience Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With A 240Hz Refresh Rate And 1Ms Mprt Response Time Minimizing Motion Blur And Ghosting For Razor-Sharp Precision In Every Frame. Qhd Resolution - Wider View Greater Advantage Qhd Resolution Delivers Stunning Detail And An Expanded Field Of View. Perfect For Immersive Gaming Spotting Enemies Faster And Multitasking Like A Pro. Stay Connected & Play Uninterrupted With Four High-Speed Usb Ports You Can Easily Connect Your Peripherals Charge Devices And Keep Your Setup Clean. No Need To Reach For Your Pc Mid-Game! Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 32 Inch Screen Size Category 32 - 35 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1 Ms Audio Input Yes Hdmi Ports Quantity 2 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 9.2 Kg Height Adjustable Yes Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class F
prodImage
£281.34
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD Pro-Gaming, 1ms, FreeSync Premium, HDR400, HDMI 2.1/DP/USB/USB-C, Height Adjustable Stand
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 32 inch 240Hz QHD Pro-Gaming, 1ms, FreeSync Premium, HDR400, HDMI 2.1/DP/USB/USB-C, Height Adjustable Stand Enjoy...
prodImage
£294.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:80.1 cm
Screen Size:32 in"
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Energy
MPN:GB3290QSU-B1
EPREL:2,255,166
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:30 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:38 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama G-Master G2770HSU-B1
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 24E1N5300HE
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS BE24EQSK
£197.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2422H
£200.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell S2415H
£200.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-W2
£196.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell P2422HE
£199.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQA1A
£199.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2790QSU-B5 Gold Phoenix
£191.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2719
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
CCL Computers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£242.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel