Dell P2422HE

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2422HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell LED-Screen 23.8-1920x1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60Hz 0P2422HE (1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz P2422HE, 60.5 cm (23.8), 1920 x 10800 pixels, Full HD, Full HD, LCD 8ms Black dell-P2422HE
Dell LED-Screen - 23.8-1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz, 0P2422HE (1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz P2422HE, 60.5 cm (23.8), 1920 x 1080 pixels, Full HD, HD, LCD, 8ms, black)
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series 24 USB-C Hub Monitor - P2422HE DELL-P2422HE
Stay productive. no matter where you work. Reduce harmful blue light with this sleek 23.8-inch FHD hub monitor with ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£304.56
Shipping: Free
DELL P2422HE 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
Stay productive, no matter where you work. Reduce harmful blue light with this sleek 23.8-inch FHD hub monitor with ComfortView Plus.A better view...
prodImage
£317.01
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P2422HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 108
DELL P Series P2422HE. Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 8 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 2.0 / 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£323.22
Shipping: Free
Dell P2422HE USB-C 24 Inch Full HD (1920x1080) Monitor, 60Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, USB-C, 2x DisplayPort, HDMI, 4x USB, RJ45, 3 Year Warranty, Black
Dell P2422HE USB-C 24 Inch Full HD (1920x1080) Monitor, 60Hz, IPS, 5ms, 99% sRGB, USB-C, 2x DisplayPort, HDMI, 4x USB, RJ45, 3 Year Warranty, Black...
prodImage
£346.24
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P2422HE P2422HE 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920
Dell DELL-P2422HE P2422HE 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£439.65
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BBBG P2422HE 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920 210BBBG
Dell 210-BBBG P2422HE 60.5 cm 23.8" 1920, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£478.15
Shipping: Free
Dell P2422HE 60.5 cm (23.8) 1920 x 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD, W126258145 (x 1080 Pixels Full HD LCD Black P2422HE, 60.5 cm (23.8), 1920 x 1080 Pixels, Full HD, LCD, 8 ms, Black) 4812123
W126258145
prodImage
£551.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell P2422HE LED-sk�rm - 23.8" - 1920 x
Dell P2422HE LED-sk�rm - 23.8" - 1920 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£480.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 60.5cm (23.8") Full HD 1920 x 1080 LED IPS 16:9 250cd/m² 16.7M 8ms 178Â/178 1000:1 210-BBBG
Stay productive, no matter where you work. Reduce harmful blue light with this sleek 23.8-inch FHD hub monitor with ComfortView Plus. Carbon...
prodImage
£654.81
£661.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell P2422HE LED-skrm - 23.8" - 1920 x P2422HE
LED-sk-rm - 23.8" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz
prodImage
£661.71
£668.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.8 Centimetre x H36.4 Centimetre x D17.9 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P2422HE
EPREL:549,713
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2422HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2723D
£219.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lenovo Q24h-10
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2792UHSU-B6
£204.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2N5901A
£219.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AH
£219.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ BL2790QT
£231.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI PRO MP275QPDG
£219.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 276B9
£217.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3481WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
£219.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VP327Q
£219.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2422HE
KITS Store
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£323.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel