Philips 276B9

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 276B9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips B Line 276B9/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 144
View Quad HD image and re-charge your laptop all at the same time with a single USB-C cable. SmartErgo base. Flicker-free and LowBlue mode make work easy-on-the eyes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£217.17
Shipping: Free
Philips 276B9-27 Inch QHD Monitor,75Hz, 4ms, IPS, USB-C Docking, Height adjust, Speakers, FlickerFree (2560 x 1440, 350 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB-C/USB 3.2) 922938
quad hd resolution providing excellent picture resolution and fine details usb-c dock, simplify connections with one usb-c cable providing power, signal and peripheral connection smartergobase enables user-friendly ergonomic adjustments less eye fatigue with flicker-free technology lowblue mode for easy-on-the-eyes productivity Display size: 27.0 inches; Display technology: LED
prodImage
£249.23
£263.22
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: F
Philips 276B9-27 Inch QHD Monitor,75Hz, 4ms, IPS, USB-C Docking, Height adjust, Speakers, FlickerFree (2560 x 1440, 350 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB-C/USB 3.2) 276B9/00
quad hd resolution providing excellent picture resolution and fine details usb-c dock, simplify connections with one usb-c cable providing power, signal and peripheral connection smartergobase enables user-friendly ergonomic adjustments less eye fatigue with flicker-free technology lowblue mode for easy-on-the-eyes productivity Display size: 27.0 inches; Display technology: LED
prodImage
£249.79
£278.94
Shipping: £29.15
with shipping: £29.15
Energy Rating: F
Philips 276B9/00 B Line 27" 68.5 cm LCD
Philips 276B9/00 B Line 27" 68.5 cm LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£294.15
Shipping: Free
Philips B Line 276B9/00 LED display 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black
B Line 27" (68.5 cm) LCD monitor with USB-C
prodImage
£334.24
Shipping: Free
Philips 276B9H - 27 Inch QHD Monitor, 75Hz, 4ms, IPS, USB-C Docking, WebCam, Speakers, Height Adjust (2560 x 1440 @ 75Hz, 350 cd/m², USB-C/DP/HDMI/USB 3.2) D001 - 8712581776145
A secure pop-up webcam with Windows Hello offers personalised, greater security. Quad HD image quality and re-charge your laptop all at the same time with a single USB-C cable Less eye fatigue with Flicker-Free technology LowBlue Mode for easy-on-the-eyes productivity Built-in stereo speakers for multimedia
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.4 Centimetre x H55.8 Centimetre x D22.4 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.75 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:276B9
EPREL:384,900
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 30 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 276B9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£261.71
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung ViewFinity S5 S50GC (LS34C500GAUXEN)
£217.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (LS27D600UAUXEN)
£217.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£227.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG 24BA850-B
£217.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG3208-4K
£217.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24mv-30 (63D7UAT3EU)
£207.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
£216.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB-W
£216.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 276B1
£229.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£215.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 276B9
prodImage
£217.17
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£249.23
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: F
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£249.79
Shipping: £29.15
Energy Rating: F
youritdelivered
prodImage
£294.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel