iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• MPN: XUB2797QSNP-B1
• EPREL: 2,007,894
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560
Discover the XUB2797QSNP. a 27’’ QHD IPS panel equipped with USB-C dock. KVM switch. and RJ45 for LAN connectivity. The KVM switch allows to connect multiple computers through a single console. Get rid of cable clutter with the USB-C dock that carries all data (audio and video) whilst powering your notebook. Easily extend your desktop by creating a dual-monitor set-up with the DisplayPort output. Enjoy accurate colours and wide viewing angles thanks to the IPS panel. Benefit from exceptional performance for tasks like photography and web design. thanks to the QHD resolution and high contrast. The ergonomic stand offers a height adjustment of 150mm and tilt/swivel mechanisms for portrait mode. optimizing comfort while working with extensive data sheets. Available also without USB-C dock: XUB2797QSU-B2 .
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£216.07
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2797QSNP-B1 27 inch IPS USB-C Dock Display 96W Charging, 1ms, 2560x1440, RJ45/HDMI/DP, 1 x DP-OUT(MST), 4 x USB Hub, KVM, Height Adjustable Stand, 5 Yr Warranty
Discover the XUB2797QSNP, a 27'' (68.5 cm) monitor with WQHD IPS technology, equipped with USB-C dock, KVM switch and RJ45 for LAN connectivity The KVM switch allows you to connect multiple computers from one workstation. Free yourself from the annoying tangled cables with the USB-C dock, which transfers all data (audio and video) while powering your notebook Easily expand your desktop by setting up a dual monitor setup with the DisplayPort output Enjoy precise colours and wide viewing angles thanks to the IPS panel. Enjoy exceptional visuals in applications such as photography and web design thanks to the WQHD resolution and high contrast The ergonomic stand offers 150 mm height adjustment and tilt/swivel function for portrait mode and optimises comfort when working with extensive data
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 381378
Discover the XUB2797QSNP a 27 WQHD IPS panel equipped with USB-C dock KVM switch and RJ45 for LAN connectivity. The KVM switch allows to connect multiple computers through a single console. Get rid of cable clutter with the USB-C dock that carries all data (audio and video) whilst powering your notebook. Easily extend your desktop by creating a dual-monitor set-up with the DisplayPort output. Enjoy accurate colours and wide viewing angles thanks to the IPS panel. Benefit from exceptional performance for tasks like photography and web design thanks to the WQHD resolution and high contrast. The ergonomic stand offers a height adjustment of 150mm and tilt/swivel mechanisms for portrait mode optimizing comfort while working with extensive data sheets KVM SWITCH Having a monitor with a KVM switch allows you to share the devices connected via USB to your monitor with two different PCs. Just change the signal input in the OSD menu of the monitor and your keyboard mouse and webcam will switch from your work laptop to your gaming PC.
prodImage
£290.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Energy
MPN:XUB2797QSNP-B1
EPREL:2,007,894
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo C24d-20 (63FENAT2EU)
£216.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA24EQSB-W
£216.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Odyssey G4 S27BG400EU
£216.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-4K-MHD
£215.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27AQML5A
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 240B9
£215.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 32UR500K-B
£215.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips 325B1L
£206.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP32AQ
£216.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
prodImage
£216.07
Shipping: Free
Compuhouse LTD
prodImage
£263.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£290.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel