iiyama G-Master GCB3481WQSU-B1 Red Eagle

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master GCB3481WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
from £268.264 offersManufacturer: iiyamaPrice History
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GCB3481WQSU-B1
• EPREL: 1,946,425
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 64 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£268.26
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£289.10
Shipping: £4.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GCB3481WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 344
The 1500R curved VA panel with 180Hz refresh rate. 0.3ms MPRT and 3440x1440 resolution. guarantees superb image quality and a comfortable and very realistic viewing experience. The height adjustable stand ensures total flexibility for your perfect screen position. The Black Tuner function gives you total control over the dark scenes and ensures details are always clearly visible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£268.26
Shipping: Free
iiyama GCB3481WQSU-B1 Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black
iiyama GCB3481WQSU-B1 Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£289.10
£294.09
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama GCB3481WQSU-B1, 34", VA, Curve, 3440x1440/165Hz, 2H2DP B0D1S5M722
Monitor desktop 34" UWQHD LED Curve 165Hz
prodImage
£289.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama G-MASTER GCB3481WQSU-B1 computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LCD Black
iiyamaG-MASTERGCB3481WQSU-B1computermonitor86.4cm(34")3440x1440pixelsUltraWideQuadHDLCDBlack
prodImage
£362.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
MPN:GCB3481WQSU-B1
EPREL:1,946,425
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:64 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GCB3481WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£268.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CV
£268.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AH
£263.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB249C
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S60UD (LS27D600UAUXEN)
£266.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5
£254.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung UJ590
£266.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3261UHSCP-B1 Red Eagle
£269.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
£263.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3481WQSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£268.26
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£289.10
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£289.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£362.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel