iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5
from £254.66to £320.152 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XUB2792UHSU-B5-27, IPS, 3840 x 2160/75Hz, 1D1H1DP, HAS B0BNL9NNLH
Monitor desktop 27" UHD LED Tecnologia IPS Flicker-free
prodImage
£254.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Iiyama LED-Display XUB2792UHSU-B5 - 68.6 cm (27") - 3840 x 2160 4K Ultra HD
Iiyama LED-Display XUB2792UHSU-B5 - 68.6 cm (27") - 3840 x 2160 4K Ultra HD Experience stunning visuals and exceptional clarity with the Iiyama...
prodImage
£320.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DVI, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.35 Centimetre x H40.35 Centimetre x D20.95 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:6.7 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:XUB2792UHSU-B5
EPREL:1,441,314
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP EliteDisplay E243m (1FH48AA)
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2722HE
£255.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSNP-B1
£263.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3000 Series 32B2U3601
£253.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor P2725DE
£252.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3290QSU-B1 Gold Phoenix
£240.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GS27U
£256.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S60D (LS27D600EAUXEN)
£252.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSN-W2
£238.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS MB16AP
£256.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792UHSU-B5
prodImage
£254.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£320.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel