BenQ BL2790QT

Manufacturer: BenQ
BenQ BL2790QT
from £273.65to £556.157 offersManufacturer: BenQ
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 27 kWh/1000h
• MPN: BL2790QT
• EPREL: 1,384,815
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2790QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ BL2790QT computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Q 9H.LLLLA.TPE
BenQ BL2790QT. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels. HD type: Quad HD. Display technology: LED. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£273.65
Shipping: Free
BenQ 9H.LLLLA.TPE 358681
BenQ 9H.LLLLA.TPE
prodImage
£284.20
Shipping: Free
BenQ 9H.LLLLA.TPE CI63214
BenQ 9H.LLLLA.TPE
prodImage
£284.20
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2790QT 27"2K QHD USB-C IPS Monitor, DisplayPort HDMI USB-C - 9H.LLLLA.TPE
BL2790QT 27"2K QHD USB-C IPS Monitor, DisplayPort HDMI USB-C - 9H.LLLLA.TPE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£370.09
Shipping: Free
BenQ BL2790QT computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black
68.6 cm (27") LED IPS Quad HD 2560 x 1440 pixels 16:9 75 Hz 5 ms 350 cd/m 1000:1 Flicker-free technology F 25 kWh 20 W DisplaysRGB...
prodImage
£556.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
BenQ 9H.LLLLA.TPE
prodImage
£299.03
£307.03
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
BenQ BL2790QT Brand
Accessories PC and Laptops model Benq BL2790QT
prodImage
£423.39
£452.76
Shipping: £29.37
with shipping: £29.37
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:BL2790QT
EPREL:1,384,815
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ BL2790QT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£676.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
£548.99
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+Compare 5 Prices
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
BenQ SW272QCompare 5 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£276.00
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 3 Prices
BenQ PD2506Q
£489.00
BenQ PD2506QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar
£132.85
BenQ ScreenBarCompare 3 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£90.00
BenQ GW2490Compare 7 Prices
BenQ GW3290QT
£349.00
BenQ GW3290QTCompare 4 Prices
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
BenQ PhotoVue SW242QCompare 5 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£878.99
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 27 Plus 4K Monitor S2725QS
£275.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG gram +view (16MR70ASDWU)
£271.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£276.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T24mv-30 (63D7UAT3EU)
£251.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
UPERFECT Portable Monitor 4K 15.6
£276.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VY279HF
£277.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 276B1
£280.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2722D
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG UltraFine 27U730A-B
£269.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BenQ BL2790QT
prodImage
£273.65
Shipping: Free
Quzo UK
prodImage
£284.20
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£284.20
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£370.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel