Philips 24E1N5300HE

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 24E1N5300HE
from £215.33to £244.996 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• MPN: 24E1N5300HE
• EPREL: 1,082,784
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 24E1N5300HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 series 24E1N5300HE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
This Philips monitor is designed for the remote work environment. The integrated 5 MP webcam delivers sharp images and the noise-cancelling mic helps people hear you loud and clear.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£215.33
Shipping: Free
Philips 24" Class Webcam Full Hd Lcd Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23.8" V 24E1N5300HE/00
Philips 24" Class Webcam Full Hd Lcd Monitor 16:9 Textured Black 60.5 Cm 23.8" V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£224.15
Shipping: Free
Philips 24E1N5300HE Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Philips 24E1N5300HE Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£229.49
£234.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Philips 24E1N5300HE - 24 Inch FHD Monitor, 75Hz, IPS, WebCam, USB-C, Height Adjust, Speakers, USB HUB, Flicker Free (1920 x 1080 @75Hz HDMI 1.4/ DP 1.2 USB-C USB 3.2) B09VHC8H5G
Connect your notebook with one USB-C cable IPS LED wide view technology for image and colour accuracy Effortlessly smooth gameplay with AMD FreeSync technology Built-in stereo speakers for multimedia LowBlue mode and Flicker-free easy-on-the eyes viewing
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
More offers
Philips 5000 series 24E1N5300HE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080
Philips 5000 series 24E1N5300HE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 5000 series 24E1N5300HE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080
Philips 5000 series 24E1N5300HE/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24E1N5300HE
EPREL:1,082,784
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 24E1N5300HE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 27BA650-B
£215.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pu (9D9V7AA)
£215.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Q27P3QW
£209.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VY27UQ
£215.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£215.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X3270QSU-B1
£200.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Odyssey G4 S27BG400EU
£216.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 221B8LJEB/00
£214.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2790QSU-B5 Gold Phoenix
£228.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 724pf (8X530E9)
£217.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 24E1N5300HE
prodImage
£215.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£224.15
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£229.49
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel