ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG27FF
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• 27-inch IPS monitor with Full HD resolution of 1920 × 1080
• Refresh rate of 180 Hz and response time of 1 ms
• Adaptive Sync and AMD FreeSync technology
• Ports: 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort, 1x headphone output
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asrock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 19 90LXA0C0-A0E1A0V
27-inch FHD IPS DisplayEnter the immersive realm of gaming with a FHD resolution gaming monitor. Dive into richly detailed worlds and enjoy crystal-clear visuals that enhance your gaming experience! With IPS panel technology. every pixel comes to life. ensuring you are fully immersed in the exquisite and delicate imagery.Vesa DisplayHDR 400The Phantom Gaming monitor features Vesa DisplayHDR 400 certified. Let the screen present vivid images with more details and better color accuracy.Low Blue LightPhantom Gaming monitor with ASRock Low Blue Light Technology reduces the harmful blue lights emitted by your gaming monitor.You can select the blue light filter from level 1-10 for a comfortable viewing experience.180Hz Refresh RateExperience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 180Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness – every movement is crystal clear. allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds!AMD FreeSyncWith AMD FreeSync technology. effectively prevent screen tearing and stuttering. crafting a superior and seamless visual feast.Flicker-freePhantom Gaming monitor features Flicker-free technology. which can eliminate flicker. minimize eyestrain. and provide a comfortable viewing experience.ConnectivityOne Display port 1.2 supports up to a 180Hz refresh rate. Two additional HDMI 2.0 ports are available for secondary displays and compatible consoles. Plus. the two built-in speakers and one 3.5mm earphone output offer gamers a better gaming experience.Ergonomic DesignThe Phantom Gaming monitor adopts an ergonomically-designed stand. It offers swivel. tilt. and height adjustments. which give gamers more flexibility to find an optimal viewing position.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.40
Shipping: Free
Asrock Phantom Gaming Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD Bla 90LXA0C0-A0E1A0V
Asrock Phantom Gaming Computer Monitor 68.6 Cm 27 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full HD Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£109.35
Shipping: Free
ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir) PG27FFT1A>>Asrock
90LXA0C0-A0E1A0V
prodImage
£110.78
Shipping: Free
ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir) MWC-ASROCK-PG27FFT1A
90LXA0C0-A0E1A0V
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Asrock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD 1 ms Black 381043
27-inch FHD IPS Display Enter the immersive realm of gaming with a FHD resolution gaming monitor. Dive into richly detailed worlds and enjoy crystal-clear visuals that enhance your gaming experience! With IPS panel technology every pixel comes to life ensuring you are fully immersed in the exquisite and delicate imagery. Vesa DisplayHDR 400 The Phantom Gaming monitor features Vesa DisplayHDR 400 certified. Let the screen present vivid images with more details and better color accuracy. Low Blue Light Phantom Gaming monitor with ASRock Low Blue Light Technology reduces the harmful blue lights emitted by your gaming monitor.You can select the blue light filter from level 1-10 for a comfortable viewing experience. 180Hz Refresh Rate Experience exceptional visual smoothness and dynamic performance with our 180Hz high refresh rate gaming monitor. Say goodbye to delays and blurriness every movement is crystal clear allowing you to instantly respond to on-screen action. Master the winning edge in fast-paced worlds! AMD FreeSync With AMD FreeSync technology effectively prevent screen tearing and stuttering crafting a superior and seamless visual feast. Flicker-free Phantom Gaming monitor features Flicker-free technology which can eliminate flicker minimize eyestrain and provide a comfortable viewing experience. Connectivity One Display port 1.2 supports up to a 180Hz refresh rate. Two additional HDMI 2.0 ports are available for secondary displays and compatible consoles. Plus the two built-in speakers and one 3.5mm earphone output offer gamers a better gaming experience. Ergonomic Design The Phantom Gaming monitor adopts an ergonomically-designed stand. It offers swivel tilt and height adjustments which give gamers more flexibility to find an optimal viewing position.
prodImage
£112.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASROCK Ecran 27" Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A Full HD 180Hz (Noir) 90LXA0C0-A0E1A0V>>Asrock
90LXA0C0-A0E1A0V
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
27-inch IPS monitor with Full HD resolution of 1920 × 1080
Refresh rate of 180 Hz and response time of 1 ms
Adaptive Sync and AMD FreeSync technology
Ports: 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort, 1x headphone output
Height-adjustable, tiltand swivel-adjustable stand
Power consumption: 42 W in operation, 0.5 W in standby
Dimensions: Height 43.5 cm, Width 61.3 cm, Depth 19.3 cm including stand
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:PG27FF
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASRock

ASRock PG34WQ15R2B
£405.88
ASRock PG34WQ15R2BCompare 1 Prices
ASRock Challenger CL27FFA
£189.06
ASRock Challenger CL27FFACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1A
£196.75
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27F15RS1ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PGO27QFS
£431.26
ASRock Phantom Gaming PGO27QFSCompare 7 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2A
£212.50
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT2ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock PG27FF1A
£169.59
ASRock PG27FF1ACompare 1 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1B
£154.29
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27QFT1BCompare 3 Prices
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1B
£91.38
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
HKC 2412
£87.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell E2222H
£87.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£87.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Essential S3 S30GD (LS24D304GAUXEN)
£84.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-W1
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2493HSU-B1
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SE2222H
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer B227Q
£86.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GS25F2
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
prodImage
£87.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£109.35
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£110.78
Shipping: Free
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel