Acer B227Q

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 21.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer B227Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer B7 Vero B227Q E3 22" Full HD IPS FreeSync 100Hz 4ms LED Moni UM.WB7EE.303
Acer B7 Vero B227Q E3 22" Full HD IPS FreeSync 100Hz 4ms LED Monitor. Display diagonal: 54.6 cm (21.5"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LED. Response time: 4 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
Acer Vero B227Q E3 22 Full HD IPS FreeSync 100Hz 4ms LED Monitor" UM.WB7EE.303
Acer Vero B227Q E3 22 Full HD IPS FreeSync 100Hz 4ms LED Monitor", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
Acer B7 Vero B227Q E3 22" Full HD IPS FreeSync 100Hz 4ms LED Monitor 380932
Acer Vero B227Q E3bmiprzxv - B7 Series - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100 Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m? - 1000:1 - 4 ms - HDMI VGA DisplayPort - speakers - black
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
Acer VERO B7 B227Q 21.5" 22" Monitor FHD 1920x1080 4ms HDMI VGA DP Black UM.WB7EE.H09
Acer VERO B7 B227Q 21.5" 22" Monitor FHD 1920x1080 4ms HDMI VGA DP Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W49 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D19.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.78 kg
Display
Screen Size:54.6 cm
Screen Size:21.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Dynamic
Contrast:100,000,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:B227Q
EPREL:367,183
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Acer B227Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Nitro QG271
£179.99
Acer Nitro QG271Compare 2 Prices
Acer SA322QUEbmipx (UM.JS2EE.E06)
£284.75
Acer SA322QUEbmipx (UM.JS2EE.E06)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Vero B277Gbmiprzx (UM.HB7EE.G01)
£219.14
Acer Vero B277Gbmiprzx (UM.HB7EE.G01)Compare 1 Prices
Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006)
£660.99
Acer CB322QKsemipruzx (UM.JB2EE.006)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VA2408-HDJ
£87.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG 24MR400-B
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell E2222H
£87.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG 27MS550-B
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£87.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
HKC 2412
£87.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 27U41YA-B
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer B227Q
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
renew-swindon
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel