iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XB2491H-B1
• EPREL: 2,517,093
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama XB2491H-B1 24 inch IPS Monitor 120Hz 1920x1080 XB2491HS-B1
Sleek Multi-Monitor Design: The ProLite XB2491H features a 24'' Full HD display with a sleek 4-side slim bezel design, helping you create a clean and modern multi-monitor workspace IPS Panel Technology: The IPS panel delivers sharp detail, vivid colours and consistent brightness from all angles Fast 120Hz Refresh Rate: With a fast 120Hz refresh rate, visuals remain smooth and responsive, whether you're working on complex tasks or enjoying multimedia Eye Comfort Features: Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer enhance eye comfort, especially during extended use Ergonomic Adjustability: Its ergonomic stand offers 15cm of height adjustment along with tilt, swivel and pivot functions, so you can easily position the screen to suit your posture and stay comfortable throughout the day Full HD Resolution: Experience crisp and clear visuals with 1920x1080 Full HD resolution on a 24 inch screen size Versatile Connectivity Options: Equipped with 1x HDMI and 1x DisplayPort for flexible connection to various devices and systems Environmental Certifications: Meets TCO 10 and EPEAT Silver standards, demonstrating commitment to sustainable manufacturing practices
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama XB2491H-B1 24 inch IPS Monitor 120Hz 1920x1080 XB2491HS-B1
Sleek Multi-Monitor Design: The ProLite XB2491H features a 24'' Full HD display with a sleek 4-side slim bezel design, helping you create a clean and modern multi-monitor workspace IPS Panel Technology: The IPS panel delivers sharp detail, vivid colours and consistent brightness from all angles Fast 120Hz Refresh Rate: With a fast 120Hz refresh rate, visuals remain smooth and responsive, whether you're working on complex tasks or enjoying multimedia Eye Comfort Features: Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer enhance eye comfort, especially during extended use Ergonomic Adjustability: Its ergonomic stand offers 15cm of height adjustment along with tilt, swivel and pivot functions, so you can easily position the screen to suit your posture and stay comfortable throughout the day Full HD Resolution: Experience crisp and clear visuals with 1920x1080 Full HD resolution on a 24 inch screen size Versatile Connectivity Options: Equipped with 1x HDMI and 1x DisplayPort for flexible connection to various devices and systems Environmental Certifications: Meets TCO 10 and EPEAT Silver standards, demonstrating commitment to sustainable manufacturing practices
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama XB2491H-B1 24 inch IPS Monitor 120Hz 1920x1080
iiyama XB2491H-B1 24 inch IPS Monitor 120Hz 1920x1080 Sleek Multi-Monitor Design: The ProLite XB2491H features a 24'' Full HD display with...
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:XB2491H-B1
EPREL:2,517,093
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ GW2491E
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2790E
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 24M2N3200NF
£84.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2283
£84.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips S-line 222S9JML
£83.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Essential S3 S30GD (LS24D304GAUXEN)
£84.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2441HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£84.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1200A
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2422H
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2491H-B1
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
KITS Store
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel