BenQ GW2790E

Manufacturer: BenQ
BenQ GW2790E
from £95.99to £149.996 offersManufacturer: BenQ
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GW2790E
• EPREL: 1,823,164
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ GW2790E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ GW2790E 27 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, Thin Bezel B0CT5P2DS9
GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With Gaming Mode, Coding Mode and ePaper Mode, ensuring effortless readability and long reading sessions eye comfort INPUT HOTKEY: 27 Inch IPS 1080P FHD Computer Monitor featuring an Input Hotkey for seamless device switching between work and play with a single click LOW BLUE LIGHT PLUS: filters out the shorter, higher energy blue-violet radiation harmful to the eyes while maintaining vivid color quality BRIGHTNESS INTELLIGENCE TECH: auto adjusts brightness to on-screen content and ambient light conditions while B.I.Gen2 allows customizable flexibility
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
BenQ GW2790E 27 Inch Monitor, Gaming 100Hz, Full-HD, IPS, Eye-Care, HDMI, DP
About this item GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With...
prodImage
£123.11
Shipping: Free
Benq GW2790E 27 Inch Monitor, Gaming 100Hz, Full-HD, IPS, Eye-Care, HDMI, DP
BenQGW2790E27InchMonitor,Gaming100Hz,Full-HD,IPS,Eye-Care,HDMI,DP Brand:BenQ Model:GW2790E Color:Black Size:27"99%sRGB Manufacturer:BenQ...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
BenQ GW2790E 27 Inch Monitor, Gaming 100Hz, Full-HD, IPS, Eye-Care, HDMI, DP
GW2790E 27 Inch Monitor, Gaming 100Hz, Full-HD, IPS, Eye-Care, HDMI, DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BenQ GW2790E 27 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, Thin OPC-PRNQQFH-NEW
Features GAMING 100Hz REFRESH RATE: reacts more quickly to changes, resulting in a smoother user experience IPS PANEL COLOR MODES: With Gaming...
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
BenQ GW2790E 27 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, T
BenQ GW2790E 27 Inch Eye-care Gaming Monitor, 100Hz, 1920x1080p, IPS, 2X HDMI, DisplayPort, Built-in Speakers, Wall Mount, Adaptive Brightness, Thin...
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GW2790E
EPREL:1,823,164
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ GW2790E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£676.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
BenQ SW272QCompare 6 Prices
BenQ PD2705U
£329.99
BenQ PD2705UCompare 7 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£295.00
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 2 Prices
BenQ PD2506Q
£489.00
BenQ PD2506QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£91.14
BenQ GW2490Compare 4 Prices
BenQ GW3290QT
£349.00
BenQ GW3290QTCompare 4 Prices
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
BenQ PhotoVue SW242QCompare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 7 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£878.99
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VG2208A-HD
£96.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro E2425HSM
£96.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell SE2425HM
£97.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA2405-H
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VY229Q
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B7
£95.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A-MHD
£97.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2292HSU-B6
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A-MHD
£94.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ GW2790E
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£123.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
iahmuk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel