HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
from £116.21to £309.906 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 15 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP P-Series P24 G4 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 p 1A7E5AA#ABB
Affordable large-screen productivity.See more of your work onscreen with less window toggling on the HP P24 G4 FHD Monitor. It has business-class presentation features. and advanced connectivity to complement today’s workspaces.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
HP 1A7E5AA#ABB P24 G4 FHD 23.8IN IPS DP HDMI
HP 1A7E5AA#ABB P24 G4 FHD 23.8IN IPS DP HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
HP 1A7E5AA#ABB P24 G4 FHD 23.8IN IPS DP HDMI
HP 1A7E5AA#ABB P24 G4 FHD 23.8IN IPS DP HDMI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
HP P-Series P24 G4 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 p 1A7E5AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
HP P24 G4 FHD 23.8IN IPS DP HDMI
P24G4FHD23.8INIPSDPHDMI
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 1A7E5AA P24 G4 23.8IN MONITOR
HP 1A7E5AA P24 G4 23.8IN MONITOR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio input (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.8 Centimetre x H46.4 Centimetre x D21.2 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:4.61 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£287.73
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)
£54.55
HP S101 Speaker Bar (5UU40AA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Phantom Gaming PG27FFT1A
£116.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VA2215-H
£115.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27E3QAF
£118.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A
£116.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI G255F
£115.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSU-W2
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master G2471HS-B1 Red Eagle
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2445HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793HSU-B6
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 322pf (9U5B0UT)
£117.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP P24 G4 (1A7E5AA)
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£117.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel