ASUS ZenScreen MB165B

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B
from £74.00to £190.155 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,366 px x 768 px
• Reaction Time: 10 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 6 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B Portable USB Monitor- 15.6 inch, HD(1366x768), Narrow Bezel, USB-powered, Anti-glare surface B09N2Y8267
15.6-inch portable USB-powered monitor with a single USB 3.0 cable for power and video signal transmission The slim and thin profile helps you get things done more efficiently when you’re on the go User-friendly design with embedded tripod socket on the rear and foldable sleeve for versatility. Can automatically sense its orientation and switch the monitor between landscape and portrait modes.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B 15.6" Mobile USB HD Monitor Portable. Brand New
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B 15.6" Mobile USB HD Monitor Portable. Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B 15.6-inch Portable USB LED Monitor, 1366x768 WXGA, 60Hz, TN, 220 cd/m², 500:1, 10ms
Extend your workspace on the go with the ASUS ZenScreen MB165B - a portable LED monitor that fits in your bag and your schedule. This 15.6-inch...
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1366 x 768
Sleek and portable designASUS ZenScreen MB165B is ideal for life on the road. This sleek portable display weighs just 0.78kg and has an 11.8 mm slim profile. so it fits easily in any travel bag and is ready for productivity. anytime and anywhere.One cable is all you needZenScreen MB165B portable USB-powered monitor needs just one USB cable for both its video signal and power. to be fully compatible with almost any laptop.Work in comfortA ¼”-threaded hole at the rear of the monitor lets you to attach ZenScreen MB165B to a conventional tripod or table-mount easily.Work efficiently in portrait and landscape modesWith ASUS DisplayWidget software. ZenScreen MB165B can automatically sense its orientation and switch the display between landscape and portrait modes while connected to your laptop. Landscape mode is ideal for presentations and spreadsheets. while Portrait mode gives you a perfect view of items such as documents. books or websites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£181.76
Shipping: Free
Asus 90LM0703-B01170 Zenscreen Mb165B 39.6 Cm
Asus 90LM0703-B01170 Zenscreen Mb165B 39.6 Cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£190.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H22.6 Centimetre x D1.2 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Display
Screen Size:39.62 cm
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Panel Technology:TN
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,366 px x 768 px
Reaction Time:10 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:500:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):220 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:90° / 65°
Energy
MPN:MB165B
EPREL:690,552
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:6 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£899.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£1,044.84
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£138.73
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£378.98
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£698.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£605.99
ASUS ProArt PA27JCVCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£1,157.22
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£519.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£638.99
ASUS ProArt PA329CRVCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
ASUS ProArt PA329CVCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear 24G411A-B
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Envia 24M1N3200ZS/00
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ BL2490
£90.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 24MR400-B
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2293HS-B6
£78.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips 241V8AW
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series 24E1N1200A
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2490
£91.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro E2225HSM
£76.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB165B
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
deals4u_outlet
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel