iiyama G-Master G2771HS-B1 Red Eagle

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master G2771HS-B1 Red Eagle
from £127.74to £159.997 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: G2771HS-B1
• EPREL: 2,435,610
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2771HS-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G2771HS-B1 27 Inch Fast IPS LED Gaming Monitor Full HD 240Hz HDMI DP 0.4ms G-SYNC Black 164570
Become part of the professional team with the 27 inch (68.6 cm) G-Master Red Eagle gaming monitor, which is designed for pure speed with a refresh rate of 240 Hz Get the competitive edge you need to unleash your full gaming potential with the 27" G2771HS gaming monitor with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080) resolution An ultra-fast MPRT response time of 0.4 ms and a refresh rate of 240 Hz ensure ultra-smooth gameplay Thanks to the compatibility with NVIDIA G-SYNC, you can make decisions in fractions of a second and no longer have to worry about ghosting effects or concealment The ability to adjust the brightness and dark tones with the Black Tuner function ensures better display in shady areas, and the IPS panel technology guarantees excellent image quality
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27’’ G2771HS monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.4ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Ful G2771HS-B1
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Ful, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Red Eagle G2771HS-B1 27 Inch Fast IPS LED Gaming Monitor Full HD 240Hz HDMI DP 0.4ms G-SYNC Black
Become part of the professional team with the 27 inch (68.6 cm) G-Master Red Eagle gaming monitor, which is designed for pure speed with a refresh rate of 240 Hz Get the competitive edge you need to unleash your full gaming potential with the 27" G2771HS gaming monitor with Full HD resolution (1920 x 1080) resolution An ultra-fast MPRT response time of 0.4 ms and a refresh rate of 240 Hz ensure ultra-smooth gameplay Thanks to the compatibility with NVIDIA G-SYNC, you can make decisions in fractions of a second and no longer have to worry about ghosting effects or concealment The ability to adjust the brightness and dark tones with the Black Tuner function ensures better display in shady areas, and the IPS panel technology guarantees excellent image quality
prodImage
£141.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Ful
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Ful, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama 240Hz Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
iiyama 240Hz Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£156.36
£161.35
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HS-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:G2771HS-B1
EPREL:2,435,610
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:29 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2771HS-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£366.69
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£346.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG 27BA450-B
£127.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 (64BAMAT1EU)
£127.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2422H
£136.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 222S1AE
£127.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC 24G42E
£128.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro MP161DE E2
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 Red Eagle
£126.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01370)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2425H
£128.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771HS-B1 Red Eagle
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£132.85
Shipping: Free
buyme1time
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Touchlite
prodImage
£141.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel