iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: X2793HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,474,811
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x
The ProLite X2793HSU is perfect if you need a compact. high-performance monitor that fits seamlessly into a multi-screen workspace. The four-side ultra-slim bezel design gives you a clean. modern desk setup and uninterrupted viewing across displays. You’ll enjoy sharp detail. vivid colours and wide viewing angles with the IPS panel. while the 120Hz refresh rate keeps everything smooth and responsive. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer support your eye comfort during long hours of use. Built-in speakers. a two-port USB hub. HDMI and DisplayPort inputs. and a headphone socket keep your workspace simple and connected. With EPEAT registration. TCO10 compliance and an Energy Label C rating. it’s a smart. sustainable choice that works as hard as you do.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1 27" Full HD IPS 120Hz 1ms Monitor with Speakers - Matte Black
Elevate your workspace with the iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1 27" Full HD IPS Monitor, X2793HSU-B1. Enjoy vibrant colors and fast 120Hz refresh rates. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£110.00
£114.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 417528
27 Black IPS Monitor DisplayPort USB and HDMI Eco-conscious 27 IPS monitor with ergonomic stand for modern workplaces The ProLite X2793HSU is perfect if you need a compact high-performance monitor that fits seamlessly into a multi-screen workspace. The four-side ultra-slim bezel design gives you a clean modern desk setup and uninterrupted viewing across displays. You’ll enjoy sharp detail vivid colours and wide viewing angles with the IPS panel while the 120Hz refresh rate keeps everything smooth and responsive. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer support your eye comfort during long hours of use. Built-in speakers a two-port USB hub HDMI and DisplayPort inputs and a headphone socket keep your workspace simple and connected. With EPEAT registration TCO10 compliance and an Energy Label C rating it’s a smart sustainable choice that works as hard as you do. Multi-screen setup for a panoramic workspace Connect multiple ultra-slim bezel monitors to create a panoramic workspace keep your apps in view streamline multitasking and boost productivity. Versatile connectivity for all your devices Connect multiple devices and accessories in one simple step with HDMI DisplayPort and the USB hub streamlining your workspace for maximum efficiency and ensuring a tidy uninterrupted workflow. Built-in audio without extra clutter Enjoy clear pleasant sound for calls videos and music while keeping your desk free of extra speakers thanks to the integrated audio. Reduced eye strain & fatigue Work study or play longer without eye fatigue thanks to flicker-free technology and reduced blue light emissions. These features help minimize eye strain and improve visual comfort allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day. Save electricity maintain picture performance Compared to a C Energy class monitor of the same size your C label iiyama display reduces energy costs by around 37%! Without sacrificing picture quality. The efficient LED backlight technology combined with a high-performance colour filter keeps brightness and colour vibrancy intact ensuring your viewing experience stays exactly as it should be. And with lower power consumption you're also reducing your environmental footprint. Features Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 1920 x 1080 Aspect ratio 16:9 IPS Display Yes Response time 1 ms Audio input Yes HDMI ports quantity 1 DisplayPort 1 USB 2.0 ports quantity 2 Built-in speakers Yes Weight 4.0 Kg Minimum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Viewing angle vertical 178 ? Viewing angle horizontal 178 ? Energy Class C
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
iiyama X2793HSU-B1 27 inch IPS LCD, 1920x1080, 120Hz, 4ms GtG (1ms MPRT), HDMI/DP/USB, Adaptive Sync IG_X2793HSU-B1
X2793HSU is perfect if you need a compact, high-performance monitor that fits seamlessly into a multi-screen workspace. You’ll enjoy sharp detail, vivid colours and wide viewing angles with the IPS panel, while the 120Hz refresh rate keeps everything smooth and responsive. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer support your eye comfort during long hours of use Built-in speakers, a two-port USB hub, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone socket keep your workspace simple and connected. With EPEAT registration, TCO10 compliance and an Energy Label C rating, it’s a smart, sustainable choice that works as hard as you do
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama X2793HSU-B1 27 inch IPS LCD, 1920x1080, 120Hz, 4ms GtG (1ms MPRT), HDMI/DP/USB, Adaptive Sync X2793HSU-B1>>iiyama
X2793HSU is perfect if you need a compact, high-performance monitor that fits seamlessly into a multi-screen workspace. You’ll enjoy sharp detail, vivid colours and wide viewing angles with the IPS panel, while the 120Hz refresh rate keeps everything smooth and responsive. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer support your eye comfort during long hours of use Built-in speakers, a two-port USB hub, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone socket keep your workspace simple and connected. With EPEAT registration, TCO10 compliance and an Energy Label C rating, it’s a smart, sustainable choice that works as hard as you do
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama X2793HSU-B1 27 inch IPS LCD, 1920x1080, 120Hz, 4ms GtG (1ms MPRT), HDMI/DP/USB, Adaptive Sync X2793HSU-B1>>iiyama
X2793HSU is perfect if you need a compact, high-performance monitor that fits seamlessly into a multi-screen workspace. You’ll enjoy sharp detail, vivid colours and wide viewing angles with the IPS panel, while the 120Hz refresh rate keeps everything smooth and responsive. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer support your eye comfort during long hours of use Built-in speakers, a two-port USB hub, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone socket keep your workspace simple and connected. With EPEAT registration, TCO10 compliance and an Energy Label C rating, it’s a smart, sustainable choice that works as hard as you do
prodImage
£124.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Iiyama 27In Ultra Thin Ips Panel 1920X1080 120Hz 1Ms 350 Cd/M 150 X2793HSU-B1
Iiyama 27In Ultra Thin Ips Panel 1920X1080 120Hz 1Ms 350 Cd/M 150, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£127.25
Shipping: Free
iiyama X2793HSU-B1 27 inch IPS LCD, 1920x1080, 120Hz, 4ms GtG (1ms MPRT), HDMI/DP/USB, Adaptive Sync IG_X2793HSU-B1
X2793HSU is perfect if you need a compact, high-performance monitor that fits seamlessly into a multi-screen workspace. You’ll enjoy sharp detail, vivid colours and wide viewing angles with the IPS panel, while the 120Hz refresh rate keeps everything smooth and responsive. Flicker-free technology and a blue light reducer support your eye comfort during long hours of use Built-in speakers, a two-port USB hub, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone socket keep your workspace simple and connected. With EPEAT registration, TCO10 compliance and an Energy Label C rating, it’s a smart, sustainable choice that works as hard as you do
prodImage
£129.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:X2793HSU-B1
EPREL:2,474,811
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell SE2425H
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2497HSU-W1
£105.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS60F-B
£98.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro P 22 Monitor P2226H
£104.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SE2725HM
£105.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2496HSC-B1
£97.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2791QS-B1
£104.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-HDJ
£104.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£100.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG259QL5A
£103.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite X2793HSU-B1
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£120.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel