iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
from £110.00to £144.2210 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: GB2741HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,423,143
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27" IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Freesync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor
Game smoothly with the iiyama G-Master 27in IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms FreeSync height adjustable gaming monitor, GB2741HSU-B1. Fast delivery, buy now with finance at Box.
prodImage
£110.00
£114.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU 27 IPS Full HD 144Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor GB2741HSU-B1
Get Ahead with the GB2741HSU-B1 Black HawkStep up your game with the iiyama GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk a 27-inch Full HD monitor built for precision speed and performance. Designed for gamers and professionals alike this display delivers vibrant visuals fluid motion and exceptional responsiveness — helping you stay one step ahead in every moment . Stunning Clarity with IPS Panel TechnologyEnjoy exceptional image quality from every angle with IPS panel technology. The GB2741HSU-B1 delivers accurate colours and consistent brightness across the entire screen ensuring your visuals remain sharp and lifelike whether you’re gaming streaming or working on creative projects. Experience superior colour reproduction that keeps your world vivid and detailed . Ultra-Fast 1ms MPRT for Smooth GameplayReact instantly and stay ahead of the action with an ultra-fast 1ms MPRT (Moving Picture Response Time). This lightning-fast response eliminates motion blur and ghosting giving you crystal-clear visuals even during intense fast-paced scenes. Perfect for competitive gamers who demand precision and speed . 144Hz Refresh Rate for Fluid MotionDominate every frame with a 144Hz refresh rate that delivers buttery-smooth motion and a more responsive experience. Combined with Adaptive Sync technology screen tearing and stuttering are virtually eliminated allowing you to fully immerse yourself in seamless fluid gameplay . Ergonomic Design and ConnectivityThe GB2741HSU-B1 is designed with comfort and flexibility in mind. Its height-adjustable stand tilt and pivot options let you create your ideal viewing position for long gaming or work sessions. Equipped with HDMI DisplayPort and USB ports it ensures effortless connectivity with all your devices . Eye Comfort for Extended UseStay comfortable during extended sessions with Flicker-Free technology and a Blue Light Reducer. These features help minimise eye strain and fatigue letting you focus on your game or tasks without discomfort — even during marathon sessions..
prodImage
£119.97
£126.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920
Indulge in exceptional gaming excellence with the 27" GB2741HSU monitor. This display boasts cutting-edge IPS panel technology. a 144Hz refresh rate. and an ultra-swift 1ms MPRT response time. Elevate your gaming adventure to the next level. thanks to FreeSync Technology and the Black Tuner function. ensuring crystal-clear visibility even in the darkest scenes. In addition. equipped with a height adjustable stand (15cm).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 27 inch 144Hz HD Gaming Display, 1ms (MPRT) IPS LCD with Adaptive Sync, HDMI/DP, HAS
144Hz- Rapid refresh rate and frame rate guarantee smooth, blur free and judder free graphics, with lower latency and lag improving response times for fast paced games. Especially suited to the fast pace games like FPS, racers, MOBA and sports where the 144Hz refresh rate delivers the crisp and sharp images needed to raise your game. 1Ms - Fast response time is key to ultra-smooth gaming. It reduces ghosting and blurring providing the user with an improved graphic performance. IPS - Covering 100% of the sRGB colour range, this IPS panel provides outstanding colour accuracy and wider viewing angles guaranteeing high-fidelity, vivid battleground scenes. The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner, giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk GB2741HSU-B1 27" Class Full Hd Gaming Lcd Monitor 16:
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk GB2741HSU-B1 27" Class Full Hd Gaming Lcd Monitor 16:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£127.65
Shipping: Free
27" iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Monitor, IPS, 1920 x 1080, 8-Bit, 1ms, 144Hz, 1
27" iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Monitor, IPS, 1920 x 1080, 8-Bit, 1ms, 144Hz, 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk Gaming Monitor GB2741HSU-B1 27" Black Height Adjustab
Iiyama G-Master Black Hawk Gaming Monitor GB2741HSU-B1 27" Black Height Adjustab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels
iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels F
iiyama G-MASTER GB2741HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master Black Hawk Gaming Monitor GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch Black
iiyama G-Master Black Hawk Gaming Monitor GB2741HSU-B1 27 Inch Black, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£144.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £144.22 / Unit
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:GB2741HSU-B1
EPREL:2,423,143
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG
£484.43
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic VX2479A-HD-PRO
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q27G2E/BK
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2492HSU-B1
£105.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS VY279HF-W
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27G4XE
£109.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP P24h G5 (64W34AA)
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 324ph (B0BU9UT)
£109.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP M22f (2D9J9AA)
£109.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VG2408A
£99.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E2N1500L
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£123.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel