Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)

Manufacturer: Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
from £99.44to £100.473 offersManufacturer: Raspberry Pi
• Screen Size: 15.6 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 5 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: B (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raspberry Pi Monitor 18-1389
15.6-inch Full HD 1080p display | IPS LCD with anti-glare coating Full-size HDMI input | Standard HDMI port (1.4 compliant) Audio out via 3.5mm jack | 3.5mm stereo headphone jack Built-in audio via two front-facing speakers | 2 × 1.2W integrated speakers USB-C (power in) | USB-C power cable included Volume and brightness control buttons VESA and screw mounting options Can be powered directly from a Raspberry Pi USB port (max 60% brightness, 50% volume) or by a separate power supply (max 100% brightness, 100% volume)
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Raspberry Pi Raspberry Pi 15.6 inch Monitor Black SC1228
Raspberry Pi Raspberry Pi 15.6 inch Monitor Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi SC1228 Raspberry Pi 15.6 inch Monitor Black
The Raspberry Pi SC1228 Monitor is a 15.6" full HD IPS HDMI computer display. This compact and affordable display provides an ideal desktop...
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:15.6 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:5 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell SE2725HM
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hannspree HP248PJB
£102.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Ultrafine 27U411A-B
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE G24F
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ GW2791
£90.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG259Q5A
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A
£98.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BenQ GW2283
£89.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC 27G2ZN3/BK
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE GS27FA
£98.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
rapidonline
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel