iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2471HSU-W1 A
• EPREL: 2,546,072
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 27 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GB2471HSU-W1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 192
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 24" GB2471HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.3ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 24 inch Fast-IPS LCD, White Bezel, 240Hz, 0.3ms, Adaptive Sync, Full HD 1920x1080, 2 x HDMI, 1 x DisplayPort, HAS GB2471HSU-W1>>iiyama
Join the pro squad with the 24" G-Master Red Eagle, built for pure speed with a 240Hz refresh rate. Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 24" GB2471HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.3ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate, this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER GB2471HSU-W1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED White 417815
24 White Fast IPS LCD Gaming Monitor 2x HDMI 240hz Join the pro squad with the 24 G-Master Red Eagle built for pure speed with a 240Hz refresh rate. Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 24 GB2471HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.3ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality. Fast IPS The lightning-fast IPS panel with Full HD 1920x1080 resolution delivers ultra-smooth gameplay and vibrant true-to-life colours with exceptional accuracy and wide viewing angles. 240Hz With 240Hz refresh rate the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. 0.3ms MPRT Experience razor-sharp clarity in every frame with 0.3ms MPRT minimizing motion blur for smoother more precise gameplay in even the fastest action scenes. NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible Unlock tear-free ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion reduced stutter and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only) Features USB-C Yes Screen Size 24 Inch Screen Size Category 23 - 25 Inches Resolution 1920 x 1080 Aspect ratio 16:9 IPS Display Yes Response time
prodImage
£162.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2471HSU-W1 A
EPREL:2,546,072
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:27 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2793HS-B7
£101.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1
£101.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahua LM24-B200S
£106.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2492HSU-B1
£100.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
£100.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2497HSU-W1
£105.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-2K-HD
£100.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A
£100.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS50F-B
£109.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£100.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2471HSU-W1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£127.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£162.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel