iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 19 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: E1980S-B1
• EPREL: 2,193,343
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1 computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 10
The 19’’ ProLite E1980S is an LED-backlit monitor featuring a good response time. high contrast. as well as sRGB and gamma correction functions that allow even the finest colour nuances to be adjusted with precision. Additionally. this monitor comes equipped with integrated speakers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
iiyama E1980S-B1-19, TN, 1280x1024/75Hz, 1H1DP SY_E1980S-B1
Monitor desktop 19" Square SXGA LED TN 75Hz
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama E1980S-B1-19, TN, 1280x1024/75Hz, 1H1DP
Monitor desktop 19" Square SXGA LED TN 75Hz
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1 computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels VGA LED Black 404996
19 Black LED Monitor DisplayPort and HDMI ProLite E1980S-B1 Reliabale office solutions The 19’’ ProLite E1980S is an LED-backlit monitor featuring a good response time high contrast as well as sRGB and gamma correction functions that allow even the finest colour nuances to be adjusted with precision. Additionally this monitor comes equipped with integrated speakers. LED-backlit A typical CCFL LCD uses four backlight lamps. Using LED diodes considerably lowers the power consumption and reduces the CO2 emission into the environment making this LCD a true ECO-Friendly product. ACR Contrast Ratio is a measurement of the difference between the darkest black and the brightest white your monitor can display. Advanced Contrast Ratio is a feature that automatically adjusts contrast and brightness of the screen to assure perfect picture quality while watching films and playing games. VESA VESA mount compliance means you can easily mount the display to any mounting that complies with the VESA standard. Speakers This LED monitor is equipped with two stereo speakers. Key lock You can easily lock and unlock the controls preventing unauthorised changes to settings you made. Features Screen Size 19 Inch Screen Size Category 15 - 20 Inches Resolution 1280 x 1024 Aspect ratio 5:4 Response time >1 ms HDMI ports quantity 1 DisplayPort 1 Built-in speakers Yes Weight 3.1 Kg Minimum VESA Compatibility 100 x 100 mm Viewing angle vertical 170 ? Viewing angle horizontal 170 ? Energy Class D
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1 computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels VGA L
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1 computer monitor 48.3 cm (19") 1280 x 1024 pixels VGA L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1 - LED monitor - 19"
iiyamaProLiteE1980S-B1-LEDmonitor-19"
prodImage
£157.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:19 in"
Energy
MPN:E1980S-B1
EPREL:2,193,343
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XU2793HS-B7
£101.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2492HSU-B1
£100.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG 27BA450-B
£109.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC0940)
£100.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raspberry Pi Monitor 15.6" (SC1228)
£100.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-B1 Red Eagle
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic VG2708A
£100.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
ViewSonic VA2708-2K-HD
£100.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell SE2222H
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741HSU-B1 Black Hawk
£100.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite E1980S-B1
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£122.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£126.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel