iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1 Red Eagle

• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Power Consumption SDR: 19 kWh/1000h
• Screen Size: 68.6 cm
• MPN: G2771HSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,435,270
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£109.88
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x
Gain the competitive edge you need to unlock your full gaming potential with the 27’’ G2771HSU monitor with FHD (1920x1080) resolution. Featuring an ultra-fast 0.4ms MPRT and a 240Hz refresh rate. this monitor ensures smooth gameplay. Compatible with NVIDIA G-SYNC so you can make split second decisions and forget about ghosting effects or smearing issues. The ability to adjust brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner delivers greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and the IPS panel technology guarantees superb image quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.88
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1 27" Fast IPS Full HD 240Hz 0.4ms G-Sync Gaming Monitor with Speakers
Upgrade your workflow: iiyama G-Master 27" Fast IPS Full HD 240Hz 0.4ms G-Sync Gaming Monitor with Speakers G2771HSU-B1. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£120.00
£124.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 413997
27 Black Fhd Ips Gaming Monitor 2X Hdmi 240Hz 0.4Ms Join The Pro Squad With The 27 G-Master Red Eagle Built For Pure Speed With A 240Hz Refresh Rate. Gain The Competitive Edge You Need To Unlock Your Full Gaming Potential With The 27’’ Gb2771hsu Monitor With Fhd (1920X1080) Resolution. Featuring An Ultra-Fast 0.4Ms Mprt And A 240Hz Refresh Rate This Monitor Ensures Smooth Gameplay. Compatible With Nvidia G-Sync So You Can Make Split Second Decisions And Forget About Ghosting Effects Or Smearing Issues. The Ability To Adjust Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Delivers Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And The Ips Panel Technology Guarantees Superb Image Quality. Fast Ips The Lightning-Fast Ips Panel With Full Hd 1920X1080 Resolution Delivers Ultra-Smooth Gameplay And Vibrant True-To-Life Colours With Exceptional Accuracy And Wide Viewing Angles. 240Hz With 240Hz Refresh Rate The Force Is With You! Make Split Second Decisions And Be Sure The Image On The Screen Is Always Sharp And Smooth. 0.4Ms Mprt Experience Razor-Sharp Clarity In Every Frame With 0.4Ms Mprt Minimizing Motion Blur For Smoother More Precise Gameplay In Even The Fastest Action Scenes. Nvidia G-Sync Compatible Unlock Tear-Free Ultra-Smooth Gameplay With Nvidia G-Sync Syncing Your Monitor To Your Gpu For Fluid Motion Reduced Stutter And Crystal-Clear Action. (Displayport Only) Black Tuner The Users Can Adjust The Brightness And The Dark Shades With The Black Tuner Giving Greater Viewing Performance In Shadowed Areas And Helping To Spot The Enemy Earlier. Features Usb-C Yes Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 1920 X 1080 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time
prodImage
£127.87
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1 27 inch Fast-IPS LCD, 240Hz, 0.4ms, Adaptive Sync & G-Sync Compatible, Full HD, HDMI/DP/USB Hub
The lightning-fast IPS panel with Full HD 1920x1080 resolution delivers ultra-smooth gameplay and vibrant, true-to-life colours with exceptional accuracy and wide viewing angles. With 240Hz refresh rate the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. Experience razor-sharp clarity in every frame with 0.4ms MPRT, minimizing motion blur for smoother, more precise gameplay in even the fastest action scenes. Unlock tear-free, ultra-smooth gameplay with NVIDIA G-SYNC, syncing your monitor to your GPU for fluid motion, reduced stutter, and crystal-clear action. (DisplayPort Only)
prodImage
£129.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1
Iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HSU-B1 27" Full HD 240Hz Gaming Monitor and NVidia G-Sync - Black 110892
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HSU-B1 G2771HSU-B1 Gaming Monitor in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER G2771HSU-B1 G2771HSU-B1 Gaming Monitor - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Energy
MPN:G2771HSU-B1
EPREL:2,435,270
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:19 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:29 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2793HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite X2797HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite X2792HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ BL2790T
£113.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS50F-B
£109.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hannspree HC220HPB
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 324pf (9U5J5UT)
£104.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
AOC Q32V4
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£109.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£127.87
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£129.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel