iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
• MPN: X2793QSU-B1
• EPREL: 2,494,225
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x
Designed to support your productivity. the ProLite X2793QSU helps you stay focused and efficient throughout the day. The 27'' QHD (2560×1440) screen gives you more space to work with. allowing you to view documents side by side. edit with precision or keep multiple applications open at once. all in sharp detail. The IPS panel delivers vivid colours and consistent clarity from any viewing angle. Flicker‑free technology and a blue light reducer enhance visual comfort. especially during extended periods of use. The four-side ultra bezel design creates a clean and modern look on your desk and is ideal for seamless multi-monitor configurations. Built-in speakers. a two-port USB hub. HDMI and DisplayPort inputs. and a headphone socket help reduce cable clutter while keeping you connected to essential devices. With EPEAT registration and TCO Certified compliance. the X2793QSU supports both responsible energy use and reliable everyday performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£109.88
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1 27" Quad HD IPS 75Hz 1ms Monitor with Speakers - Matte Black
Discover stunning visuals with the iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1 27" QHD IPS Monitor, X2793QSU-B1. Perfect for business use, enjoy fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£120.00
£124.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black 421499
27 Black Ips Lcd Monitor 75Hz 1Ms Designed To Support Your Productivity The Prolite X2793qsu Helps You Stay Focused And Efficient Throughout The Day. The 27'' Qhd (2560?1440) Screen Gives You More Space To Work With Allowing You To View Documents Side By Side Edit With Precision Or Keep Multiple Applications Open At Once All In Sharp Detail. The Ips Panel Delivers Vivid Colours And Consistent Clarity From Any Viewing Angle. Flicker???Free Technology And A Blue Light Reducer Enhance Visual Comfort Especially During Extended Periods Of Use. The Four-Side Ultra Bezel Design Creates A Clean And Modern Look On Your Desk And Is Ideal For Seamless Multi-Monitor Configurations. Built-In Speakers A Two-Port Usb Hub Hdmi And Displayport Inputs And A Headphone Socket Help Reduce Cable Clutter While Keeping You Connected To Essential Devices. With Epeat Registration And Tco Certified Compliance The X2793qsu Supports Both Responsible Energy Use And Reliable Everyday Performance. Expand Your View With Qhd Qhd 2560X1440 Resolution Offers Up To 77% More Screen Space Than Full Hd Giving You Plenty Of Room To Multitask Efficiently View More Content At Once And Work With Greater Precision Without Constantly Switching Between Windows. Multi-Screen Setup For A Panoramic Workspace Connect Multiple Ultra-Slim Bezel Monitors To Create A Panoramic Workspace Keep Your Apps In View Streamline Multitasking And Boost Productivity. Versatile Connectivity For All Your Devices Connect Multiple Devices And Accessories In One Simple Step With Hdmi Displayport And The Usb Hub Streamlining Your Workspace For Maximum Efficiency And Ensuring A Tidy Uninterrupted Workflow. Built-In Audio Without Extra Clutter Enjoy Clear Pleasant Sound For Calls Videos And Music While Keeping Your Desk Free Of Extra Speakers Thanks To The Integrated Audio. Reduced Eye Strain & Fatigue Work Study Or Play Longer Without Eye Fatigue Thanks To Flicker-Free Technology And Reduced Blue Light Emissions. These Features Help Minimize Eye Strain And Improve Visual Comfort Allowing You To Stay Focused And Productive Throughout The Day. Features Screen Size 27 Inch Screen Size Category 25 - 27 Inches Resolution 2560 X 1440 Aspect Ratio 16:9 Ips Display Yes Response Time 1 Ms Audio Input Yes Hdmi Ports Quantity 1 Displayport 1 Built-In Speakers Yes Weight 4.0 Kg Maximum Vesa Compatibility 100 X 100 Mm Viewing Angle Vertical 178 ? Viewing Angle Horizontal 178 ? Energy Class D
prodImage
£127.87
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU‑B1 68.5 cm 27 inch IPS LED Monitor QHD HDMI DP USB 2.0 Slim‑Line Adaptive Sync Energy Class D black X2793QSU-B1>>iiyama
The ProLite X2793QSU boosts your productivity: The 27" (68.5 cm) QHD display (2560 × 1440) offers plenty of workspace for parallel documents, precise work, and multiple applications at the same time – all displayed with crystal‑clear sharpness. The IPS panel ensures vibrant colours and consistent clarity from every viewing angle. Flicker‑Free technology and blue light reduction increase visual comfort during long work sessions. The four‑sided ultra‑slim bezel design gives the monitor a modern look and is ideal for multi‑monitor setups. Integrated speakers, a USB hub with two ports, HDMI and DisplayPort inputs, and a headphone jack help reduce cable clutter on your desk. With EPEAT registration and TCO certification, the X2793QSU combines reliable performance with responsible energy use. Also available with a stand with height adjustment: ProLite XB2793QSU‑B1.
prodImage
£134.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1 27" (68.6 cm) Quad HD (2560 x 1440) LED Monitor - Bla
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1 27" (68.6 cm) Quad HD (2560 x 1440) LED Monitor - Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£155.77
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN: X2793QSU-B1
EPREL:2,494,225
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XB2793HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite X2797HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite B1980S-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771HSU-B1 Red Eagle
£109.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite X2792HSU-B1
£109.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS50F-B
£109.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hannspree HC220HPB
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2791QS-B1
£104.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Q32V4
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell E2424HS
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X2793QSU-B1
prodImage
£109.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£127.87
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£134.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel